Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. |
1 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 2 | II | Mańka, Mateusz | 1390 | 1800 |
| | | 24 | IV | Lachawiec, Łukasz | 0 | 1400 |
2 | Brzesko | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 53 | | Klimczak, Oliwier | 0 | 1000 |
3 | CKiS Skawina | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 12 | III | Piwowarczyk, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1600 |
4 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 42 | V | Lemek, Antoni | 0 | 1200 |
5 | KANA Tarnów | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 51 | | Flaga, Mateusz | 0 | 1000 |
6 | Korona Kraków | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 66 | | Sikorski, Tytus | 0 | 1000 |
7 | Kraków | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | II | Szczurek, Krzysztof | 1597 | 1800 |
| | | 49 | | Doniec, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 |
8 | KSz Hetman Ostrowiec Św. | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 13 | III | Szczepanowski, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 |
9 | LUKS Kielce | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 43 | V | Matracki, Filip | 0 | 1200 |
10 | MDK Dom Harcerza Kraków | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 52 | | Jankowiak, Cyprian | 0 | 1000 |
11 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | 10 | | | | | |
| | | 15 | III | Wrona, Florian | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 16 | IV | Bartman, Ksawery | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 20 | IV | Dębowski, Miłosz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 22 | IV | Krawczyk, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 30 | IV | Polak, Kacper | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 32 | IV | Salawa, Wiktor | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 38 | V | Apryjas, Antoni | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 39 | V | Chulist, Adam | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 41 | V | Knapik, Kamil | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 46 | V | Wolanin, Mikołaj | 0 | 1200 |
12 | MKSz Gryf Dębica | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 3 | II | Miś, Mieszko | 0 | 1800 |
13 | MLKSz Myślenice | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 4 | II | Suder, Jakub | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 11 | III | Pietrzak, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 33 | IV | Suder, Eryk | 0 | 1400 |
14 | MOSiR Tuchów | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 23 | IV | Kucharczyk, Ernest | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 67 | | Skrzyniarz, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 |
15 | OWR Andrychów | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 31 | IV | Pustelnik, Oskar | 0 | 1400 |
16 | Przedszkole Koźmice Wielkie | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 73 | | Wolanin, Kacper | 0 | 1000 |
17 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 6 | III | Babiarz, Arkadiusz | 0 | 1600 |
18 | SP Łowczów | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 47 | | Bałut, Tomasz | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 62 | | Papiernik, Tomasz | 0 | 1000 |
19 | SP nr 123 Kraków | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 48 | | Cichoń, Jakub | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 68 | | Socha, Wojciech | 0 | 1000 |
20 | SP Podleszyny | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 19 | IV | Ćwięka, Konrad | 0 | 1400 |
21 | SP Przebieczany | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 44 | V | Mól, Kamil | 0 | 1200 |
22 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 - Miechów | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 37 | IV | Wykurz, Piotr | 0 | 1400 |
23 | Trzebińskie Centrum Kultury | 3 | | | | | |
| | | 8 | III | Kalinowski, Konrad | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 18 | IV | Celarek, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 21 | IV | Hano, Michał | 0 | 1400 |
24 | TS Wisła Kraków | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 27 | IV | Maj, Franciszek | 0 | 1400 |
25 | UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 7 | III | Dyląg, Jan | 0 | 1600 |
26 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki | 14 | | | | | |
| | | 9 | III | Krzysztofek, Bartosz | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 14 | III | Wnuk, Wojciech | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 29 | IV | Paś, Patryk | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 50 | | Druzgała, Grzegorz | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 54 | | Kołodziej, Oskar | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 55 | | Kozub, Grzegorz | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 57 | | Lebiest, Mikołaj | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 60 | | Nowak, Jakub | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 63 | | Pieprzyca, Kacper | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 64 | | Rainer, Paweł | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 65 | | Satała, Antoni | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 69 | | Śledź, Miłosz | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 70 | | Śmietana, Jakub | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 72 | | Wnuk, Piotr | 0 | 1000 |
27 | UKS Magnus Rzezawa | 4 | | | | | |
| | | 56 | | Kurek, Dawid | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 59 | | Łach, Jakub | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 61 | | Pałka, Dominik | 0 | 1000 |
| | | 71 | | Waśniowski, Filip | 0 | 1000 |
28 | UKS MSKS Gambit Tarnowiec | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 58 | | Lenart, Jakub | 0 | 1000 |
29 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 8 | | | | | |
| | | 25 | IV | Łyszczarz, Filip | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 26 | IV | Łyszczarz, Konrad | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 28 | IV | Mazgaj, Dominik | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 34 | IV | Szczurek, Igor | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 35 | IV | Szczurek, Kacper | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 36 | IV | Walenciak, Ignacy | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 40 | V | Gąsiorek, Oliwer | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 45 | V | Skorupka, Arkadiusz | 0 | 1200 |
30 | UKS Rodło Opole | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 10 | III | Ogłaza, Oskar | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 17 | IV | Bialik, Nikodem | 0 | 1400 |
31 | WKSz GANT HETMAN | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 5 | II | Żyła, Tomasz | 0 | 1800 |
|