Nr | Drużyna | Rank. | Nr | ID CR | Lic. | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Klub | Elo | Rank. | Data ur. |
1 | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 1800 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | 21750 | 11200116 | II | Wachowiak, Łukasz | POL | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 0 | 1800 | 1997-06-04 |
| | | 2* | 23504 | 11200166 | I | Wicikowska, Agata | POL | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 1444 | 1800 | 1997-01-28 |
| | | 3* | 21749 | 11200115 | II | Niewiarowski, Mieszko | POL | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 1539 | 1800 | 1999-04-14 |
| | | 4* | 23466 | 11200161 | II | Tyński, Aleksander | POL | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 1508 | 1800 | 1998-07-04 |
| | | 5 | 33889 | 02200633 | II | Witko, Dawid | POL | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 0 | 1800 | 2000-08-24 |
| | | 6 | 23467 | 11200162 | II | Tyński, Beniamin | POL | TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia | 1500 | 1800 | 1999-12-07 |
2 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1750 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | 21570 | 11200072 | II | Kindler, Przemysław | POL | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1709 | 1800 | 1998-11-19 |
| | | 2* | 38330 | 02200687 | II | Sztangierski, Kacper | POL | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1498 | 1800 | 1996-10-29 |
| | | 3* | 23313 | 11200155 | II | Wąs, Grzegorz | POL | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1484 | 1800 | 1999-04-16 |
| | | 4* | 23262 | 11200151 | II+ | Kindler, Karolina | POL | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 0 | 1600 | 2001-06-07 |
| | | 5 | 26852 | 02200542 | II | Putlak, Wojciech | POL | UKS Korona Gdańsk | 1600 | 1800 | 1999-09-20 |
3 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1850 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | 21738 | 11200105 | II | Stawicki, Michał | POL | MTS Kwidzyn | 1684 | 1800 | 1996-03-03 |
| | | 2* | 21746 | 11200112 | II | Chatys, Jakub | POL | MTS Kwidzyn | 1585 | 1800 | 1998-01-08 |
| | | 3* | 21737 | 11200104 | I | Fukowski, Paweł | POL | MTS Kwidzyn | 1535 | 2000 | 1999-04-06 |
| | | 4* | 33483 | 14200176 | III | Zaręba, Maciej | POL | MTS Kwidzyn | 1253 | 1600 | 2002-11-24 |
| | | 5 | 21733 | 11200100 | II | Lasota, Kacper | POL | MTS Kwidzyn | 1453 | 1800 | 1999-06-01 |
4 | UKKS " Biała Królowa" Pruszcz Gd. | 1750 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | 21642 | 11200076 | II | Piepiórka, Mateusz | POL | UKKS Biała Królowa Pruszcz Gdański | 1346 | 1800 | 1999-02-24 |
| | | 2* | 21643 | 11200077 | II | Borsuk, Adam | POL | UKKS Biała Królowa Pruszcz Gdański | 0 | 1800 | 1999-06-17 |
| | | 3* | 26764 | 00200045 | II | Gebler, Szymon | POL | UKKS Biała Królowa Pruszcz Gdański | 1415 | 1800 | 1998-10-21 |
| | | 4* | 26428 | 00200046 | II+ | Prokopowicz, Anna | POL | UKKS Biała Królowa Pruszcz Gdański | 1222 | 1600 | 1998-12-31 |
| | | 5 | 26429 | 00200044 | II | Borsuk, Aleksandra | POL | UKKS \ Biała Królowa\ Pruszcz Gdański | 0 | 1600 | 2001-12-18 |
5 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1750 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | 21429 | 11200039 | II+ | Pham, Juliusz | POL | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1741 | 1800 | 1999-06-23 |
| | | 2* | 23465 | 11200160 | I | Olechnicka, Karolina | POL | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1514 | 1800 | 1999-09-20 |
| | | 3* | 22823 | 11200143 | II | Wilk, Oktawia | POL | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 1415 | 1600 | 1998-03-04 |
| | | 4* | 22860 | 11200150 | II | Jabłoński, Aleksander | POL | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 0 | 1800 | 1998-11-01 |
| | | 5 | 33893 | 02200637 | III | Twardowski, Hubert | POL | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 0 | 1600 | 2002-01-02 |
| | | 6 | 21552 | 11200067 | I | Kanarkiewicz, Michał | POL | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 2056 | 2000 | 1995-01-25 |
6 | KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy | 1600 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | 27071 | 14200177 | II | Teclaf, Paweł | POL | KKS Ormuzd Kartuzy | 1591 | 1800 | 2003-06-18 |
| | | 2* | 4454 | 11200013 | I | Kotłowska, Anna | POL | KKS Ormuzd Kartuzy | 1719 | 1800 | 1996-10-18 |
| | | 3* | 43360 | 11200224 | IV | Brzoskowski, Dawid | POL | KKS Ormuzd Kartuzy | 0 | 1400 | 1998-08-27 |
| | | 4* | 43357 | 11200223 | IV | Borowicz, Marcin | POL | KKS Ormuzd Kartuzy | 0 | 1400 | 1998-04-07 |
| | | 5 | 43659 | 11200227 | V | Fic, Piotr | POL | KKS Ormuzd Kartuzy | 0 | 1200 | 1998-08-09 |
7 | UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew | 1750 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | 26927 | 02200526 | II | Łaś, Adrian | POL | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 0 | 1800 | 2000-06-03 |
| | | 2* | 39948 | 13200163 | II | Lipiak, Mateusz | POL | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 0 | 1800 | 2003-01-03 |
| | | 3* | 26930 | 11200177 | II | Belczewski, Jacek | POL | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 1482 | 1800 | 2000-06-30 |
| | | 4* | 27750 | 02200528 | II | Zalewska, Katarzyna | POL | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 0 | 1600 | 2000-05-19 |
| | | 5 | 44679 | 11200241 | V | Sommer, Paweł | POL | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 0 | 1200 | 2001-02-27 |
| | | 6 | 46178 | 11200239 | | Szczepanik, Michał | POL | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 0 | 1000 | 2001-12-10 |
| | | 7 | 27749 | 02200527 | II | Zalewska, Ewa | POL | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 0 | 1600 | 2003-08-06 |
| | | 8 | 43358 | 112002242 | IV | Parka, Miłosz | POL | UKS SP11 Skoczek Tczew | 0 | 1400 | 2003-03-23 |
8 | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1875 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | 4901 | 11200002 | I++ | Zieliński, Maciej | POL | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 2082 | 2100 | 1995-04-29 |
| | | 2* | 4613 | 11200025 | II+ | Grota, Mateusz | POL | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1815 | 1800 | 1995-04-24 |
| | | 3* | 21652 | 11200086 | II | Zaleski, Łukasz | POL | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1684 | 1800 | 2000-04-25 |
| | | 4* | 21572 | 11200074 | II | Aftanasiuk, Jakub | POL | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 1596 | 1800 | 1998-03-03 |
| | | 5 | 33719 | 11200207 | II | Drabent, Karolina | POL | UKS Zawisza Kolbudy | 0 | 1600 | 1998-02-28 |
9 | UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk | 1850 | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | 17463 | 11200010 | I | Szymanowski, Mateusz | POL | UKS \ Gedanensis\ Gdańsk | 1814 | 2000 | 1997-11-19 |
| | | 2* | 21882 | 11200142 | II | Zienowicz, Józef | POL | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1525 | 1800 | 1997-06-25 |
| | | 3* | 21428 | 11200038 | II | Szymanowski, Igor | POL | UKS \ Gedanensis\ Gdańsk | 1678 | 1800 | 2001-02-27 |
| | | 4* | 23314 | 11200156 | II | Zieliński, Konrad | POL | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1363 | 1800 | 1998-05-09 |
| | | 5 | 4660 | 11200011 | II | Czerwińska, Luiza | POL | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 1463 | 1600 | 1995-01-17 |
|