Nr | Szkoła | Rank. | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Klub | Rank. | Data ur. |
1 | IV LO w Olsztynie | 1625 | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | I++ | Reza, Wojciech | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 2100 | 1994-04-23 |
| | | 2* | IV | Ejzenberg, Emil | | 1400 | 1994-12-24 |
| | | 3* | IV | Daliga, Jakub | | 1400 | 1995-03-08 |
| | | 4* | II | Kowalczyk, Żaneta | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1600 | 1995-04-20 |
2 | ZS nr 1 w Działdowie | 1413 | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | III | Chreczuch, Arkadiusz | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1600 | 1993-05-26 |
| | | 2* | IV | Łużewicz, Kacper | | 1400 | 1994-01-29 |
| | | 3* | IV | Nowakowski, Krystian | | 1400 | 1993-04-01 |
| | | 4* | IV | Warmińska, Justyna | | 1250 | 1993-01-06 |
3 | LO w Biskupcu | 1363 | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | | Przeradzki, Marcin | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 2* | II | Hekman, Dominik | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1800 | 1995-07-11 |
| | | 3* | IV | Gawrych, Karol | | 1400 | 1993-07-23 |
| | | 4* | IV | Dryło, Karolina | SSz BDK Biskupiec | 1250 | 1994-06-29 |
4 | XIII LO Katolickie w OLsztynie | 1200 | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | | Paczynski, Marcin | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 2* | II | Kotlewski, Łukasz | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1800 | 1995-07-29 |
| | | 3* | | Wilczek, Jakub | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 4* | | Jabłońska, Julia | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 5 | | Breńkacz, Daniel | | 1000 | - - |
5 | LO nr 1 w Ostródzie | 1300 | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | | Skolny, Cezary | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 2* | III | Kulesza, Magdalena | LUKS GOK Samborowo | 1400 | 1993-04-28 |
| | | 3* | IV | Babski, Jakub | LUKS GOK Samborowo | 1400 | 1993-09-12 |
| | | 4* | III | Kulesza, Jolanta | LUKS GOK Samborowo | 1400 | 1995-02-23 |
6 | ZSZ im. S. Petofi w Ostródzie | 1250 | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | | Raczyński, Mariusz | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 2* | III | Klimiuk, Paweł | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1600 | 1993-11-09 |
| | | 3* | IV | Żmijewski, Stanisław | LUKS GOK Samborowo | 1400 | 1995-06-28 |
| | | 4* | | Raczyńska, Monika | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 5 | | Tisarek, Rafał | | 1000 | - - |
7 | V LO w Olsztynie | 1250 | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | | Żaba, Paweł | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 2* | II | Rybiński, Tomasz | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1800 | 1993-12-07 |
| | | 3* | V | Kumiszczo, Mateusz | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1200 | 1995-05-10 |
| | | 4* | | Rosa, Andżelika | V LO w Olsztynie | 1000 | - - |
8 | ZSR w Ostródzie | 1250 | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | | Bogusławski, Dastin | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 2* | III | Gryszko, Przemysław | LUKS GOK Samborowo | 1600 | 1993-07-04 |
| | | 3* | IV | Abendrot, Sebastian | LUKS GOK Samborowo | 1400 | 1993-11-28 |
| | | 4* | | Wysocka, Michalina | | 1000 | - - |
9 | I LO w Elblągu | 1250 | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | II | Ostręga, Przemysław | KSz Zakrzewo-Start Elbląg | 1800 | 1993-01-16 |
| | | 2* | V | Cieszkowski, Piotr | KSz Zakrzewo-Start Elbląg | 1200 | 1993-05-19 |
| | | 3* | | Suchocki, Artur | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 4* | | Cieszkowska, Iga | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 5 | | Nadurski, Grzegorz | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 6 | | Kujawska, Magdalena | | 1000 | - - |
10 | ZSZ im.S. Staszica w Ostródzie | 1200 | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | | Wlodarczyk, Rafał | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 2* | II | Klimek, Cezary | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 1800 | 1993-10-15 |
| | | 3* | | Modzelewski, Patryk | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 4* | | Gil, Patrycja | | 1000 | - - |
11 | ZSM w Elblągu | 1000 | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | | Wlazło, Krzysztof | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 2* | | Wlazło, Wojciech | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 3* | | Rogulski, Mateusz | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 4* | | Szandrowska, Maria | | 1000 | - - |
12 | Zespół Szkół w Pasłęku | 1000 | | | | | | |
| | | 1* | | Kacprzak, Paweł | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 2* | | Ogórek, Emil | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 3* | | Barnik, Igor | | 1000 | - - |
| | | 4* | | Bojar, Aleksandra | | 1000 | - - |
|