M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Woj. | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | Norma |
1 | III | HARAZIŃSKA, Magdalena | MA | 1400 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 6.0 | 23.50 | 31.00 | |
2 | III | TOMCZAK, Marta | WP | 1400 | MMKS Wieniawa Leszno | 6.0 | 21.50 | 30.00 | |
3 | III | HRYŃ, Aleksandra | SL | 1400 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 5.5 | 22.50 | 30.50 | |
4 | III | BUDKIEWICZ, Magdalena | MP | 1400 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki | 5.5 | 22.00 | 29.00 | |
5 | III | MUCHA, Marta | MP | 1400 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 5.0 | 21.00 | 30.00 | |
6 | IV | MYCIO, Agata | ZP | 1250 | OPP Neptun Kołobrzeg | 5.0 | 21.00 | 28.50 | III |
7 | IV | MARCIŃCZYK, Monika | PL | 1250 | UKS ŻAK Łomża | 4.5 | 21.50 | 30.00 | III |
8 | IV | DOMIŃCZAK, Maria | MA | 1250 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 4.5 | 21.00 | 29.50 | III |
9 | IV | CHROBOT, Patrycja | OP | 1250 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 4.5 | 20.50 | 29.00 | III |
10 | III | SZULC, Zofia | PL | 1400 | UMKSz. Jaćwież Suwałki | 4.5 | 20.00 | 29.00 | |
11 | IV | WŁODARSKA, Ewa | DS | 1250 | DSZSzach | 4.5 | 18.50 | 25.00 | |
12 | III | WOŁĄGIEWICZ, Kinga | PL | 1400 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 4.5 | 16.00 | 22.50 | |
13 | III | ADAMCZYK, Zuzanna | SL | 1400 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój | 4.0 | 21.00 | 30.00 | |
14 | IV | CZARNIECKA, Aleksandra | DS | 1250 | UKS EL-TUR SP 3 Bogatynia | 4.0 | 20.50 | 27.00 | |
15 | IV | MISIEWICZ, Natalia | MP | 1250 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki | 4.0 | 20.00 | 27.50 | III |
16 | IV | TARKA, Aleksandra | MA | 1250 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 4.0 | 20.00 | 26.50 | |
17 | IV | WASZCZUK, Patrycja | LU | 1250 | MUKSz Gambit Międzyrzec Podlaski | 4.0 | 18.50 | 26.00 | III |
18 | III | GĘBAL, Katarzyna | SL | 1400 | MOSiR Klub Olimpijczyka Mysłowice | 4.0 | 17.50 | 25.00 | |
19 | IV | PŁOSZCZYCA, Magdalena | PK | 1250 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 4.0 | 17.00 | 24.00 | |
20 | IV | JURCZAK, Katarzyna | DS | 1250 | UKS EL-TUR SP 3 Bogatynia | 4.0 | 14.50 | 22.50 | |
21 | IV | DADEŁŁO, Barbara | DS | 1250 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 3.5 | 20.00 | 28.00 | |
22 | IV | PIOTROWSKA, Florentyna | WP | 1250 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 3.5 | 17.50 | 24.00 | |
23 | IV | OLSZEWSKA, Dominika | MA | 1250 | UKS 321 W-wa | 3.5 | 13.50 | 19.50 | |
24 | IV | BIEŃKO, Jagoda | ZP | 1250 | Refleks Gościno | 3.0 | 17.00 | 25.00 | |
25 | IV | GROCHOT, Klara | MP | 1250 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki | 3.0 | 17.00 | 24.00 | |
26 | V | TAMOŃ, Agata | KP | 1100 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 3.0 | 16.50 | 24.50 | |
27 | IV | FRANAS, Aleksandra | DS | 1250 | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 3.0 | 16.00 | 23.00 | |
28 | IV | SZEWCZYK, Malwina | PL | 1250 | UKS ŻAK Łomża | 3.0 | 16.00 | 21.50 | |
29 | IV | PIECZEWSKA, Gabriela | WP | 1250 | Otsz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3.0 | 15.50 | 20.50 | |
30 | III | MIROWSKA, Oliwia | PK | 1400 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 3.0 | 15.00 | 20.00 | |
31 | IV | PAWLUKIEWICZ, Kamila | MA | 1250 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 3.0 | 14.50 | 20.00 | |
32 | IV | SZYMCZYK, Gabriela | PL | 1250 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki | 3.0 | 14.00 | 19.00 | |
33 | IV | ANDZIAK, Patrycja | MA | 1250 | KU AZS UW w Warszawie | 2.5 | 18.00 | 23.50 | |
34 | III | MŁYNARYK, Julia | LB | 1400 | STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2.0 | 18.00 | 24.50 | |
35 | IV | BUJALSKA, Amelia | MA | 1250 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | 2.0 | 15.00 | 21.50 | |
36 | | KRÓL, Izabela | SK | 1000 | SP nr 27 Kielce | 2.0 | 15.00 | 21.50 | |
37 | IV | SALA, Natalia | DS | 1250 | UKS EL-TUR SP 3 Bogatynia | 2.0 | 13.50 | 18.50 | |
38 | IV | KOGUTEK, Zuzanna | DS | 1250 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2.0 | 12.50 | 18.00 | |
39 | IV | BEM, Aleksandra | DS | 1250 | UKS EL-TUR SP 3 Bogatynia | 2.0 | 11.50 | 19.00 | |
40 | IV | REPEĆ, Julia | SL | 1250 | UKS SP1 JEDYNKA Tychy | 1.5 | 14.50 | 21.00 | |
41 | IV | PENKALA, Paulina | SL | 1250 | UKS SP1 JEDYNKA Tychy | 1.5 | 10.50 | 15.50 | |
|