Lp. | Drużyna | L.Zaw. | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank |
1 | Gmina Domaradz | 10 | | | | | |
| | | 1 | II | Drabek, Jan | 1682 | 1800 |
| | | 11 | II | Zegar, Anna | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 24 | III | Pilch, Artur | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 35 | III | Ciuł, Joanna | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 48 | IV | Kudła, Artur | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 50 | IV | Suchorabski, Piotr | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 51 | IV | Szmyd, Marcin | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 52 | IV | Szmyd, Paweł | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 54 | IV | Więcek, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 62 | V | Trzciński, Marcin | 0 | 1200 |
2 | Gmina Grodzisko Dolne | 6 | | | | | |
| | | 21 | III | Miś, Wojciech | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 25 | III | Rachwał, Damian | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 26 | III | Salwach, Kamil | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 34 | III | Chrupcała, Magdalena | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 46 | IV | Kojder, Jakub | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 49 | IV | Stopyra, Patryk | 0 | 1400 |
3 | Gmina Kamień | 1 | | | | | |
| | | 64 | | Nowak, Mateusz | 0 | 1000 |
4 | Gmina Łańcut | 9 | | | | | |
| | | 3 | II | Cyran, Eryk | 1527 | 1800 |
| | | 7 | III | Szpunar, Marcin | 1202 | 1600 |
| | | 13 | III | Cieszyński, Michał | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 14 | III | Cwynar, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 15 | III | Cwynar, Damian | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 19 | III | Lew, Sebastian | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 23 | III | Olech, Damian | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 41 | III | Szpunar, Anna | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 43 | IV | Cebeńko, Krystian | 0 | 1400 |
5 | Gmina Markowa | 6 | | | | | |
| | | 16 | III | Dźwierzyński, Bartosz | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 17 | III | Krauz, Seweryn | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 31 | III | Szylar, Michał | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 32 | III | Bar, Marta | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 45 | IV | Filar, Radosław | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 47 | IV | Krauz, Krystian | 0 | 1400 |
6 | Gmina Sędziszów Małopolski | 2 | | | | | |
| | | 2 | I | Mytych, Rafał | 1572 | 2000 |
| | | 9 | II | Mytych, Wiktoria | 0 | 1600 |
7 | Gmina Sokołów Małopolski | 10 | | | | | |
| | | 5 | II | Godek, Martyna | 1378 | 1600 |
| | | 6 | II | Piersiak, Krystian | 1322 | 1800 |
| | | 8 | II | Burek, Damian | 0 | 1800 |
| | | 18 | III | Krawiec, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 20 | III | Marszał, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 22 | III | Nowak, Rafał | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 27 | III | Szewczyk, Dawid | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 28 | III | Szostecki, Adrian | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 29 | III | Szostecki, Kamil | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 36 | III | Kasprzyk, Karolina | 0 | 1400 |
8 | Gmina Wadowice Górne | 10 | | | | | |
| | | 4 | II+ | Święch, Joanna | 1501 | 1600 |
| | | 10 | II | Para, Joanna | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 12 | III | Chlebicki, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 37 | III | Kramarz, Kinga | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 38 | III | Mędrek, Justyna | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 39 | III | Mędrek, Maria | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 40 | III | Należna, Gabriela | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 55 | IV | Zimny, Wiktor | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 58 | IV | Należna, Paulina | 0 | 1250 |
| | | 59 | IV | Strycharz, Mariola | 0 | 1250 |
9 | Gmina Żołynia | 10 | | | | | |
| | | 30 | III | Szpila, Piotr | 0 | 1600 |
| | | 33 | III | Bożek, Jolanta | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 42 | III | Zipser, Katarzyna | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 44 | IV | Danielewicz, Sebastian | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 53 | IV | Szpila, Szymon | 0 | 1400 |
| | | 56 | IV | Czech, Izabela | 0 | 1250 |
| | | 57 | IV | Fus, Aleksandra | 0 | 1250 |
| | | 60 | IV | Zipser, Paulina | 0 | 1250 |
| | | 61 | V | Lorenc, Dominik | 0 | 1200 |
| | | 63 | V | Leja, Natalia | 0 | 1100 |
|