Nr | | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank | Klub | N | Pkt. | Rn+1 | Ruz | Norma |
1 | | II+ | Molenda, Marcin | 1797 | 1800 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 9 | 8.5 | 1740 | 2060 | I |
2 | | II | Dudzik, Łukasz | 1781 | 1800 | WKS Górnovia Górno | 9 | 7.0 | 1760 | 1960 | |
3 | | II | Pokarowski, Maciej | 1743 | 1800 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 9 | 6.0 | 1720 | 1840 | |
4 | | II+ | Bartoszek, Michał | 1732 | 1800 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski | 9 | 7.5 | 1760 | 2000 | I |
5 | | II+ | Mazurkiewicz, Andrzej | 1646 | 1800 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 9 | 4.0 | 1680 | 1640 | |
6 | | II | Jastrzębski, Łukasz | 1645 | 1800 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki | 9 | 6.0 | 1700 | 1820 | |
7 | | II | Wąsik, Roman | 1630 | 1800 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 4.0 | 1700 | 1660 | |
8 | | III | Mroziński, Mateusz | 1557 | 1600 | OSiR Piotrków Trybunalski | 9 | 5.0 | 1640 | 1680 | |
9 | | I | Burdzy, Joanna | 1541 | 1800 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 9 | 4.5 | 1680 | 1680 | |
10 | | III | Heinzel, Piotr | 1540 | 1600 | GOK Moszczenica | 9 | 4.5 | 1700 | 1700 | II |
11 | | II | Konefał, Przemysław | 1515 | 1800 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 4.5 | 1640 | 1640 | |
12 | | III | Jastrzębski, Adrian | 1485 | 1600 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki | 9 | 4.5 | 1700 | 1700 | |
13 | | II | Michalak, Natalia | 1401 | 1600 | UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice | 9 | 2.0 | 1660 | 1460 | |
14 | | II+ | Wąsik, Justyna | 1388 | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 2.5 | 1680 | 1520 | |
15 | | II | Godek, Martyna | 1365 | 1600 | WKS Górnovia Górno | 9 | 4.5 | 1660 | 1660 | |
16 | | II | Baniak, Łukasz | 0 | 1800 | TKSz Tarnobrzeg | 7 | 5.0 | 1700 | 1850 | |
17 | | II | Burek, Damian | 0 | 1800 | WKS Górnovia Górno | 9 | 4.0 | 1680 | 1640 | |
18 | | II | Perlak, Michał | 0 | 1800 | WKS Górnovia Górno | 8 | 5.0 | 1734 | 1823 | |
19 | | II | Stachowicz, Krzysztof | 0 | 1800 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 9 | 5.5 | 1700 | 1780 | |
20 | | II | Wroński, Eugeniusz | 0 | 1800 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 9 | 4.0 | 1680 | 1640 | |
21 | | II | Baran, Milena | 0 | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 0.0 | 1680 | 1320 | |
22 | | III | Chowaniec, Artur | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 9 | 3.0 | 1720 | 1600 | |
23 | | III | Jaroniek, Dominik | 0 | 1600 | GOK Moszczenica | 9 | 3.0 | 1660 | 1540 | |
24 | | III | Jaroniek, Przemysław | 0 | 1600 | GOK Moszczenica | 8 | 3.5 | 1645 | 1601 | |
25 | | III | Jenczalik, Wojciech | 0 | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 9 | 3.5 | 1720 | 1640 | |
26 | | III | Mazur, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 9 | 4.0 | 1700 | 1660 | |
27 | | III | Miazga, Sebastian | 0 | 1600 | WKS Górnovia Górno | 8 | 3.0 | 1645 | 1556 | |
28 | | III | Piecuch, Marek | 0 | 1600 | MKS Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem | 9 | 4.5 | 1700 | 1700 | |
29 | | III | Piędel, Marek | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP1 Leżajsk | 9 | 5.5 | 1720 | 1800 | II |
30 | | III | Rembisz, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | WKS Górnovia Górno | 8 | 3.5 | 1689 | 1645 | |
|