M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. | Uwagi (filtr) |
1 | I | Śnihur, Piotr | 1919 | 2000 | G 5 Konin | 8.0 | 41.00 | 52.00 | 7 | 43.5 | Koniński Grodzki |
2 | II | Dura, Rafał | 1564 | 1800 | G Drawsko | 7.0 | 39.00 | 48.50 | 7 | 34.0 | Czarnk.-Trzcianecki |
3 | I | Chmielarz, Maciej | 1837 | 2000 | PG Ostrów Wlkp | 6.5 | 41.50 | 53.50 | 5 | 35.0 | Ostrowski |
4 | I | Kwiatkowski, Wiktor | 1929 | 2000 | G Kościelec | 6.5 | 41.00 | 53.50 | 6 | 37.0 | Kolski |
5 | II | Banach, Szymon | 1764 | 1800 | G 1 Gniezno | 6.5 | 38.00 | 49.00 | 6 | 31.5 | Gnieźnieński |
6 | III | Osada, Wojciech | 0 | 1600 | G 1 Złotów | 6.5 | 36.00 | 44.00 | 6 | 32.5 | Złotowski |
7 | I | Tomaszewski, Kacper | 1855 | 2000 | G 5 Jarocin | 6.0 | 41.00 | 54.00 | 5 | 34.5 | Jarociński |
8 | II | Olkowski, Łukasz | 0 | 1800 | G Kościelec | 6.0 | 39.00 | 48.50 | 5 | 32.5 | Kolski |
9 | II | Dziewa, Aleksander | 1476 | 1800 | G 5 Konin | 6.0 | 37.00 | 47.00 | 5 | 31.5 | Koniński Grodzki |
10 | II | Robaszkiewicz, Jakub | 0 | 1800 | G Kostrzyn | 6.0 | 35.50 | 46.00 | 5 | 30.5 | Poznański Ziemski |
11 | III | Senftleben, Bartosz | 0 | 1600 | G 2 Środa Wlkp | 6.0 | 25.00 | 33.00 | 6 | 26.0 | Średzki |
12 | II | Ziąbek, Patryk | 1668 | 1800 | G 10 Kalisz | 5.5 | 42.00 | 52.50 | 5 | 33.5 | Kaliski Grodzki |
13 | II | Bruch, Tomasz | 1573 | 1800 | G Ślesin | 5.5 | 39.50 | 51.50 | 4 | 31.0 | Koniński Ziemski |
14 | II | Zakrocki, Kacper | 1573 | 1800 | G Nowe Skalmierzyce | 5.5 | 37.00 | 46.00 | 5 | 28.0 | Ostrowski |
15 | II | Lisiecki, Robert | 1483 | 1800 | G Kat. Śrem | 5.5 | 34.50 | 44.00 | 5 | 27.5 | Śremski |
16 | II+ | Mątewski, Marcin | 1569 | 1800 | G 29 Poznań | 5.0 | 37.00 | 46.50 | 5 | 29.0 | Poznański Grodzki |
17 | III | Bażant, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 | G 9 Kalisz | 5.0 | 33.50 | 44.00 | 5 | 25.0 | Kaliski Grodzki |
18 | III | Mikołajczak, Krystian | 0 | 1600 | G Śmigiel | 5.0 | 33.50 | 41.50 | 4 | 26.0 | Kościański |
19 | III | Solarski, Jan | 0 | 1600 | G 26 Poznań | 5.0 | 33.00 | 42.50 | 3 | 22.5 | Poznański Grodzki |
20 | II | Okonek, Wojciech | 1556 | 1800 | G Suchy Las | 5.0 | 32.50 | 42.50 | 4 | 27.0 | Poznański Ziemski |
21 | III | Hoffmann, Kacper | 0 | 1600 | G 1 Śrem | 5.0 | 30.00 | 38.50 | 5 | 24.0 | Śremski |
21 | III | Barabasz, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | G Wysoka | 5.0 | 30.00 | 38.50 | 5 | 24.0 | Pilski |
23 | III | Kędzierski, Marcin | 0 | 1600 | G Włoszakowice | 5.0 | 29.00 | 38.00 | 4 | 22.0 | Leszcz. Ziemski |
24 | III | Damrath, Bartosz | 0 | 1600 | G Nekla | 5.0 | 27.50 | 38.50 | 5 | 16.0 | Wrzesiński |
25 | II | Niedbała, Wojciech | 1614 | 1800 | G Puszczykowo | 4.5 | 38.00 | 48.00 | 3 | 28.5 | Poznański Ziemski |
26 | III | Hanusek, Kamil | 1611 | 1600 | G Bucz | 4.5 | 36.50 | 46.50 | 4 | 27.0 | Wolsztyński |
27 | III | Nawrocki, Marek | 0 | 1600 | G Szczytniki Duchowne | 4.5 | 33.00 | 42.50 | 4 | 25.0 | Gnieźnieński |
28 | III | Kocur, Norbert | 0 | 1600 | G Kopanica | 4.5 | 29.50 | 38.00 | 4 | 25.0 | Wolsztyński |
29 | bk | Dana, Kamil | 0 | 1000 | G 1 Krotoszyn | 4.5 | 25.00 | 33.00 | 4 | 17.5 | Krotoszyński |
30 | bk | Sikora, Adam | 0 | 1000 | G Gębice | 4.5 | 25.00 | 32.50 | 4 | 18.5 | Czarnk.-Trzcianecki |
31 | IV | Siepka, Krystian | 0 | 1400 | G 2 Turek | 4.0 | 36.00 | 45.00 | 4 | 23.0 | Turecki |
32 | bk | Brodziński, Eryk | 0 | 1000 | G Ślesin | 4.0 | 32.00 | 40.50 | 3 | 21.0 | Koniński Ziemski |
33 | bk | Jakubowski, Szymon | 0 | 1000 | G Malanów | 4.0 | 30.00 | 38.00 | 4 | 16.0 | Turecki |
34 | V | Ślusarczyk, Bartosz | 0 | 1200 | G M 1 Wągrowiec | 4.0 | 30.00 | 36.00 | 4 | 20.0 | Wągrowiecki |
35 | bk | Pokusa, Adam | 0 | 1000 | G 2 Ostrzeszów | 4.0 | 29.50 | 38.00 | 4 | 19.0 | Ostrzeszowski |
36 | bk | Biadała, Michał | 0 | 1000 | G 2 Pleszew | 4.0 | 27.00 | 35.00 | 4 | 16.0 | Pleszewski |
37 | bk | Zaradzki, Przemysław | 0 | 1000 | G Kowalewo Opactwo | 4.0 | 23.50 | 31.00 | 4 | 11.0 | Słupecki |
38 | III | Kapturski, Michał | 0 | 1600 | G 2 Środa Wlkp | 3.5 | 30.00 | 38.00 | 3 | 17.5 | Średzki |
39 | bk | Mosiek, Andrzej | 0 | 1000 | G Kobylin | 3.5 | 29.50 | 37.00 | 2 | 16.0 | Krotoszyński |
40 | bk | Janik, Mateusz | 0 | 1000 | G Broniszewice | 3.5 | 23.50 | 29.50 | 3 | 15.0 | Pleszewski |
41 | IV | Sapok, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | G Września | 3.0 | 29.50 | 39.00 | 3 | 16.0 | Wrzesiński |
42 | bk | Bochna, Patryk | 0 | 1000 | G Wapno | 3.0 | 29.50 | 38.50 | 3 | 17.0 | Wągrowiecki |
43 | bk | Roguski, Kamil | 0 | 1000 | G Jabłonna | 3.0 | 29.50 | 37.50 | 3 | 16.0 | Grodziski |
44 | bk | Mazur, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | G Rożnowo | 3.0 | 28.50 | 37.50 | 3 | 16.0 | Obornicki |
45 | bk | Modrak, Maciej | 0 | 1000 | G Białośliwie | 3.0 | 24.50 | 32.50 | 3 | 15.0 | Pilski |
46 | bk | Laszczak, Dominik | 0 | 1000 | G Kotlin | 3.0 | 21.50 | 27.50 | 3 | 8.0 | Jarociński |
47 | bk | Lis, Kamil | 0 | 1000 | ZS Sieraków | 2.5 | 23.50 | 29.50 | 2 | 11.5 | Międzychodzki |
48 | IV | Pacholak, Marcin | 0 | 1400 | G Duszniki | 2.5 | 22.50 | 29.00 | 2 | 10.5 | Szamotulski |
49 | bk | Konieczny, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | G Ruchocice | 2.5 | 22.00 | 28.50 | 2 | 6.0 | Grodziski |
50 | bk | Brzóska, Mateusz | 0 | 1000 | ZS Sieraków | 2.0 | 29.00 | 37.50 | 2 | 15.0 | Międzychodzki |
51 | V | Banasik, Adam | 0 | 1200 | G Włoszakowice | 2.0 | 26.50 | 33.50 | 2 | 11.0 | Leszcz. Ziemski |
52 | bk | Kala, Michał | 0 | 1000 | G 2 Ostrzeszów | 1.0 | 24.50 | 33.50 | 1 | 8.0 | Ostrzeszowski |
|