Nr | | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | | III | Babiarz, Arkadiusz | | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 2005-02-11 |
2 | | III | Bień, Hubert | | 1600 | MKSz Gryf Dębica | 2004-11-05 |
3 | | III | Bober, Tomasz | | 1600 | UKS SP 1 Brzozów | 2004-06-23 |
4 | | III | Florek, Remigiusz | | 1600 | UKS SP 1 Brzozów | 2004-04-25 |
5 | | III | Mirowski, Norbert | | 1600 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 2003-08-30 |
6 | | III | Mróz, Dominik | | 1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów | 2004-09-19 |
7 | | III | Siryk, Levko | | 1600 | Lwów | 2003-03-03 |
8 | | III | Szeliga, Sebastian | | 1600 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 2003-08-07 |
9 | | III | Wnuk, Wojciech | | 1600 | UKS \ GONIEC\ Staniątki | 2003-07-28 |
10 | | III | Czernikowska, Laura | | 1400 | Piątkowiec | 2005-08-23 |
11 | | III | Gaj, Magdalena | | 1400 | Przeworsk | 2006-01-05 |
12 | | III | Hals, Emilia | | 1400 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 2005-01-07 |
13 | | III | Mirowska, Oliwia | | 1400 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno | 2004-11-24 |
14 | | III | Wojtas, Emilia | | 1400 | UKS SP 1 Brzozów | 2003-07-17 |
15 | | IV | Bratek, Dariusz | | 1400 | Wólka Podleśna | 2004-08-02 |
16 | | IV | Jurkiewicz, Kacper | | 1400 | UKS SP 1 Brzozów | 2003-12-09 |
17 | | IV | Miga, Sebastian | | 1400 | KGL Szarotka Wadowice Górne | 2005-02-01 |
18 | | IV | Piech, Jacek | | 1400 | MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna | 2004-08-18 |
19 | | IV | Piłat, Szymon | | 1400 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec | 2003-04-26 |
20 | | IV | Skawiński, Szymon | | 1400 | UKS MDK Radom | 2004-02-23 |
21 | | IV | Sypek, Szymon | | 1400 | KGL Szarotka Wadowice Górne | 2004-07-04 |
22 | | IV | Ćwięka, Konrad | | 1400 | Podleszany | 2004-05-11 |
23 | | IV | Należna, Paulina | | 1250 | KGL Szarotka Wadowice Górne | 2003-04-27 |
24 | | IV | Pudo, Aleksandra | | 1250 | Lubzina | 2004-04-05 |
25 | | IV | Wójtowicz, Gabriela | | 1250 | Podleszany | 2004-09-04 |
26 | | V | Jaworski, Mateusz | | 1200 | Sędziszów Małopolski | 2003-01-15 |
27 | | V | Kamiński, Arkadiusz | | 1200 | Rzeszów | 2005-01-30 |
28 | | V | Kozak, Wojciech | | 1200 | Sędziszów Małopolski | 2004-08-28 |
29 | | V | Marczak, Michał | | 1200 | Nowa Sarzyna | 2003-02-12 |
30 | | V | Mędrek, Grzegorz | | 1200 | KGL Szarotka Wadowice Górne | 2005-04-21 |
31 | | V | Paśko, Radosław | | 1200 | TG Sokół Ropczyce | 2004-05-31 |
32 | | V | Pieprzak, Bartosz | | 1200 | TG Sokół Ropczyce | 2004-01-07 |
33 | | V | Stępak, Jakub | | 1200 | Ropczyce | 2004-06-25 |
34 | | V | Stefańska, Maria | | 1100 | Sędziszów Małopolski | 2004-04-19 |
35 | | V | Turczyn, Kornelia | | 1100 | KGL Szarotka Wadowice Górne | 2005-05-12 |
36 | | V | Turczyn, Wiktoria | | 1100 | KGL Szarotka Wadowice Górne | 2003-09-07 |
37 | | V | Wielis, Zuzanna | | 1100 | Ropczyce | 2005-05-27 |
38 | | | Adler, Emilia | | 1000 | Sędziszów Małopolski | 2004-01-13 |
39 | | | Blicharski, Jakub | | 1000 | Sędziszów Małopolski | 2003-12-27 |
40 | | | Bochenek, Kamil | | 1000 | Ropczyce | 2004-05-05 |
41 | | | Bochnak, Grzegorz | | 1000 | Czarna Sędziszowska | 2006-04-23 |
42 | | | Bochnak, Zuzanna | | 1000 | Wolica Ługowa | 2004-05-28 |
43 | | | Bukiewicz, Magdalena | | 1000 | Sędziszów Małopolski | 2003-03-27 |
44 | | | Chlebicki, Mateusz | | 1000 | Wadowice Dolne | 2004-08-31 |
45 | | | Chłopek, Marcel | | 1000 | Sędziszów Małopolski | 2004-01-12 |
46 | | | Czapka, Filip | | 1000 | Sędziszów Małopolski | 2003-08-30 |
47 | | | Czapka, Szymon | | 1000 | Sędziszów Małopolski | 2003-07-18 |
48 | | | Darłak, Hubert | | 1000 | Ropczyce | 2005-01-21 |
49 | | | Dziewit, Sebastian | | 1000 | Wolica Ługowa | 2003-06-21 |
50 | | | Głowacka, Mariola | | 1000 | Ropczyce | 2005-04-09 |
51 | | | Hess, Krzysztof | | 1000 | Będziemyśl | 2003-12-06 |
52 | | | Iwan, Emilia | | 1000 | Sędziszów Małopolski | 2004-07-02 |
53 | | | Jędrzejczyk, Jakub | | 1000 | Sędziszów Małopolski | 2003-03-23 |
54 | | | Kmieć, Aleksandra | | 1000 | Sędziszów Małopolski | 2003-09-30 |
55 | | | Król, Patrycja | | 1000 | Wielopole Skrzyńskie | 2004-10-24 |
56 | | | Kubik, Jakub | | 1000 | Góra Ropczycka | 2003-12-04 |
57 | | | Kłys, Kornelia | | 1000 | Przyborów | 2005-12-16 |
58 | | | Kłósek, Piotr | | 1000 | Góra Ropczycka | 2004-03-10 |
59 | | | Magoń, Patryk | | 1000 | Góra Ropczycka | 2003-08-13 |
60 | | | Majchrowicz, Mateusz | | 1000 | TG Sokół Ropczyce | 2004-06-11 |
61 | | | Mielniczek, Jagoda | | 1000 | Ropczyce | 2003-01-31 |
62 | | | Mielniczek, Marcel | | 1000 | Ropczyce | 2005-11-12 |
63 | | | Nazimek, Dawid | | 1000 | Góra Ropczycka | 2003-11-25 |
64 | | | Noga, Oliwia | | 1000 | Wolica Ługowa | 2003-08-01 |
65 | | | Opiela, Wojciech | | 1000 | Góra Ropczycka | 2006-03-25 |
66 | | | Patro, Bartosz | | 1000 | Sędziszów Małopolski | 2003-10-15 |
67 | | | Surman, Dawid | | 1000 | Wolica Piaskowa | 2003-05-04 |
68 | | | Trela, Konrad | | 1000 | Sędziszów Małopolski | 2004-01-31 |
69 | | | Turczyn, Dawid | | 1000 | Będziemyśl | 2004-08-09 |
70 | | | Walas, Kacper | | 1000 | Wadowice Górne | 2005-01-03 |
71 | | | Wołcyrz, Jakub | | 1000 | Ropczyce | 2004-05-09 |
72 | | | Wrona, Filip | | 1000 | Sędziszów Małopolski | 2004-10-02 |
73 | | | Świerk, Wiktoria | | 1000 | Ropczyce | 2005-08-22 |
74 | | | Łachut, Tomasz | | 1000 | Mielec | 2004-08-02 |
|