Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub |
1 | IM | Kiedrowicz, Jan | 2301 | 2400 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice |
2 | FM | Wojcieszyn, Jacenty | 2252 | 2300 | KSz DRAKON Lublin |
3 | k | Kaukiel, Piotr | 2194 | 2200 | GOK Moszczenica |
4 | m | Pioch, Zygmunt | 2123 | 2300 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia |
5 | k | Szczepaniec, Stanisław | 2075 | 2200 | Gdańsk |
6 | k | Matuszczyk, Krystian | 2046 | 2200 | ChTS Chorzów |
7 | I+ | Koper, Ireneusz | 2030 | 2100 | Start Kielce |
8 | k | Wojcieszyn, Zdzisław | 2020 | 2200 | KFiTNiS Cross-Ikar Lublin |
9 | k | Krasowski, Sławomir | 2013 | 2200 | Fianchetto Rybnik |
10 | I | Nadoliński, Roman | 1992 | 2000 | Zryw Słupsk |
11 | m | Cylwik, Zbigniew | 1986 | 2300 | BTSzach. Białystok |
12 | I++ | Borowski, Jarosław | 1982 | 2100 | Zryw Słupsk |
13 | I+ | Ulrych, Wojciech | 1968 | 2100 | StI Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
14 | I+ | Czech, Mieczysław | 1967 | 2100 | UKSz Ziemowit Złotów |
15 | I | Winiarski, Kazimierz | 1967 | 2000 | Fianchetto Rybnik |
16 | k | Krawcewicz, Lucyna | 1963 | 2000 | Arkadia Otwock |
17 | I++ | Staruch, Roman | 1957 | 2100 | Zryw Słupsk |
18 | II+ | Wodas, Paweł | 1955 | 1800 | MDK Dany Chojnów |
19 | I | Tuszyński, Edmund | 1947 | 2000 | TSzONiN Caissa-Gambit-Gdańsk 97 Gdańsk |
20 | I | Dembowski, Andrzej | 1942 | 2000 | Piotrków Trybunalski |
21 | I++ | Pipała, Janusz | 1935 | 2100 | MDK Bochnia |
22 | I | Zinczuk, Leon | 1890 | 2000 | BTSzach. Białystok |
23 | I | Olszewski, Jerzy | 1885 | 2000 | Ostrów Wielkopolski |
24 | k | Sołek, Zenon | 1883 | 2200 | Fianchetto Rybnik |
25 | I | Najdzionek, Bolesław | 1871 | 2000 | Fianchetto Rybnik |
26 | I | Składzień, Romuald | 1865 | 2000 | Fianchetto Rybnik |
27 | I | Niećko, Stanisław | 1856 | 2000 | Fianchetto Rybnik |
28 | k | Czech, Jan | 1851 | 2200 | Fianchetto Rybnik |
29 | I | Rogalski, Krzysztof | 1846 | 2000 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź |
30 | I | Czymbor, Ryszard | 1836 | 2000 | Zryw Słupsk |
31 | I | Duliński, Stanisław | 1831 | 2000 | Fianchetto Rybnik |
32 | I | Salamon, Jan | 1823 | 2000 | Bryza Szczecin |
33 | I | Jackowski, Ryszard | 1820 | 2000 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia |
34 | I | Szydłowski, Wiktor | 1814 | 2000 | Start Białystok |
35 | I | Wróblewski, Mieczysław | 1791 | 2000 | Lublin |
36 | II+ | Juraszewski, Mieczysław | 1786 | 1800 | Atut Nysa |
37 | I | Janocha, Jan | 1781 | 2000 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
38 | I | Strojek, Kazimierz | 1775 | 2000 | BTSzach. Białystok |
39 | I | Prokopczuk, Antoni | 1753 | 2000 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
40 | III | Borkowski, Józef | 1740 | 1600 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia |
41 | II | Wójtowicz, Mieczysław | 1737 | 1800 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia |
42 | I | Niezgoda, Bolesław | 1735 | 2000 | Start Gorzów Wlkp. |
43 | I+ | Jasińska-Kuzia, Lidia | 1727 | 1900 | CKiS Skawina |
44 | II | Ben, Jarosław | 1719 | 1800 | StI Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
45 | II | Zawada, Andrzej | 1714 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
46 | I | Opolski, Wojciech | 1713 | 2000 | Raszyn Poznań |
47 | I | Jończyk, Jan | 1696 | 2000 | Fianchetto Rybnik |
48 | II | Zatylny, Jan | 1696 | 1800 | BKS Bolesławiec Śląski |
49 | I | Radwan, Jan | 1693 | 2000 | Wadowice |
50 | II | Krawiec, Stanisław | 1662 | 1800 | MDK Dany Chojnów |
51 | III | Lenart, Franciszek | 1601 | 1600 | Fianchetto Rybnik |
52 | II | Grobelna, Ewa | 1586 | 1600 | Fianchetto Rybnik |
53 | II | Sarnowski, Ryszard | 1583 | 1800 | Fianchetto Rybnik |
54 | II | Budnik, Kazimierz | 1567 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
55 | II | Grabarczyk, Edmund | 1539 | 1800 | BTSzach. Białystok |
56 | I | Kocik, Genowefa | 1513 | 1800 | PTC Pabianice |
57 | III | Pańczuk, Bolesław | 1482 | 1600 | Bryza Szczecin |
58 | II | Jurkiewicz, Kazimierz | 1477 | 1800 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz |
59 | II | Jagiełło, Adolf | 1443 | 1800 | Fianchetto Rybnik |
60 | II | Pilecki, Józef | 1432 | 1800 | Fianchetto Rybnik |
61 | III | Ostrowski, Michał | 1421 | 1600 | UKS Gambit Łańcut |
62 | III | Przybylak, Gabriela | 1419 | 1400 | Łódź |
63 | II | Woronowicz, Zbigniew | 0 | 1800 | Zryw Słupsk |
64 | II | Szynwelski, Ryszard | 0 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
65 | II | Krupecka-Czarkowska, Danuta | 0 | 1600 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
66 | III | Rafalski, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | Fianchetto Rybnik |
67 | III | Czarkowski, Jan | 0 | 1600 | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz |
|