M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | Uwagi | Norma |
1 | 3 | II+ | PAŹDZIOR, Michał | POL | 1818 | 1800 | Rybnik | 6.5 | 22.00 | 30.50 | | |
2 | 2 | I | JAWOREK, Miroslaw | POL | 1866 | 2000 | KSZ SKOCZEK Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 6.0 | 24.50 | 34.00 | | |
3 | 6 | II | SLANY, Wiktor | POL | 1615 | 1800 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 5.5 | 20.50 | 28.50 | J16 | |
4 | 5 | II | BOSEK, Tomasz | POL | 1647 | 1800 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 5.0 | 23.00 | 32.50 | | |
5 | 8 | III | LISOWSKI, Adam | POL | 1562 | 1600 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 5.0 | 21.50 | 31.00 | J12 | II |
6 | 1 | k | DRABINIOK, Kazimierz | POL | 2101 | 2200 | KSZ SKOCZEK Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 5.0 | 21.00 | 29.50 | | |
7 | 11 | III | BIZOŃ, Dominik | POL | 1450 | 1600 | UKS OGNISKO Rydułtowy | 5.0 | 20.00 | 28.50 | J16 | |
8 | 7 | II | BILCZEWSKI, Kacper | POL | 1567 | 1800 | UKS OGNISKO Rydułtowy | 5.0 | 18.50 | 27.00 | J12 | |
9 | 27 | IV | ZAREMBIK, Józef | POL | 0 | 1400 | Radlin | 5.0 | 18.50 | 26.00 | | III |
10 | 4 | II | SITEK, Dawid | POL | 1722 | 1800 | KSz Zefir Rybnik-Boguszowice | 4.5 | 23.00 | 33.50 | | |
11 | 12 | II | RYBKA, Martin | POL | 1427 | 1800 | UKS OGNISKO Rydułtowy | 4.5 | 21.50 | 30.00 | J12 | |
12 | 22 | III | KALINOWSKI, Kamil | POL | 1448 | 1600 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | 4.5 | 20.00 | 28.50 | | |
13 | 9 | III | SZYDŁOWSKI, Oskar | POL | 1531 | 1600 | Zory | 4.5 | 20.00 | 27.00 | | |
14 | 15 | II | BIZOŃ, Adam | POL | 0 | 1800 | | 4.5 | 19.00 | 27.50 | | |
15 | 24 | III | KERNBACH, Mariusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 4.5 | 19.00 | 26.00 | | |
16 | 10 | III | GŁĄBICA, Henryk | POL | 1467 | 1600 | KSZ SKOCZEK Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 4.5 | 18.00 | 27.00 | | |
17 | 14 | II | WOJKOWSKI, Mariusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | | 4.0 | 22.50 | 29.50 | | |
18 | 19 | III | SZYBIŃSKI, Arkadiusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 4.0 | 18.50 | 24.00 | | |
19 | 51 | | PIETRYGA, Bogusław | POL | 0 | 1000 | Rybnik | 4.0 | 18.00 | 25.50 | | IV |
20 | 18 | III | NITYCHORUK, Jacek | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | 4.0 | 17.50 | 23.50 | | |
21 | 45 | | SZCZOTKA, Artur | POL | 0 | 1000 | Gliwice | 4.0 | 17.00 | 24.50 | | III |
22 | 29 | IV | SMYCZEK, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 4.0 | 16.50 | 23.00 | | |
23 | 48 | | PANEK, Mariusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Rybnik | 4.0 | 16.00 | 24.00 | | IV |
24 | 25 | III | SUCHANEK, Paulina | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | 3.5 | 21.00 | 28.50 | | |
25 | 23 | III | ŻYLIŃSKI, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 3.5 | 21.00 | 28.50 | | |
26 | 26 | IV | MŁYNARCZYK, Jan | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | 3.5 | 20.00 | 26.50 | | |
27 | 32 | IV | BUCZKOWSKI, Stanisław | POL | 0 | 1400 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 3.5 | 18.50 | 25.50 | | |
28 | 41 | V | PARUZEL, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1200 | | 3.5 | 17.50 | 25.00 | J14 | IV |
29 | 16 | III | BIZOŃ, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS OGNISKO Rydułtowy | 3.5 | 14.50 | 21.50 | J12 | |
30 | 35 | IV | KORUS, Bartłomiej | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 3.5 | 13.50 | 18.50 | | |
31 | 13 | III | MAŃKA, Mateusz | POL | 1397 | 1600 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 3.0 | 19.00 | 26.50 | | |
32 | 21 | III | SMREK, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKSz Rybnik | 3.0 | 19.00 | 25.50 | | |
33 | 37 | IV | PIETRYGA, Sandra | POL | 0 | 1250 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 3.0 | 18.50 | 24.00 | | III |
34 | 20 | III | FRYDRYCH, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 3.0 | 17.50 | 25.00 | J10 | |
35 | 17 | III | BEDNAREK, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 3.0 | 15.00 | 23.00 | | |
36 | 30 | IV | SKULSKI, Sebastian | POL | 0 | 1400 | | 3.0 | 14.50 | 20.50 | | |
37 | 50 | | BARTOSZEK, Daniel | POL | 0 | 1000 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 3.0 | 14.50 | 20.00 | | V |
38 | 31 | IV | KERNBACH, Norbert | POL | 0 | 1400 | | 3.0 | 14.00 | 20.00 | | |
39 | 33 | IV | ŁUC, Jacek | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 3.0 | 14.00 | 20.00 | | |
40 | 40 | V | PIASECKI, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1200 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2.5 | 15.00 | 20.50 | | IV |
41 | 28 | IV | PIASECKI, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2.5 | 13.00 | 20.50 | | |
42 | 47 | | GIEMZA, Filip | POL | 0 | 1000 | | 2.0 | 17.50 | 24.00 | | IV |
43 | 39 | V | SZULIK, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1200 | | 2.0 | 16.50 | 21.00 | J8 | |
44 | 38 | IV | PIETRYGA, Patrycja | POL | 0 | 1250 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2.0 | 13.50 | 19.50 | | |
45 | 46 | | WIECZOREK, Michał | POL | 0 | 1000 | Pszów | 2.0 | 11.50 | 15.50 | J10 | |
46 | 34 | IV | PANEK, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2.0 | 10.00 | 15.00 | | |
47 | 43 | V | SZCZYRA, Szymon | POL | 0 | 1200 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 1.0 | 15.00 | 21.00 | | |
48 | 36 | IV | RAJCHEL, Patryk | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 1.0 | 14.50 | 21.50 | | |
49 | 44 | V | TROJNIAK, Alina | POL | 0 | 1100 | KSZ SKOCZEK Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 1.0 | 13.00 | 17.50 | J12 | |
50 | 49 | | CHRZANOWSKI, Mariusz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Tychy | 1.0 | 11.50 | 18.00 | | |
51 | 42 | V | CHRZANOWSKI, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1200 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 0.0 | 10.50 | 16.00 | | |
|