Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | k++ | Barski, Radosław | 2313 | 2200 | TS Wisła Kraków | 1993-02-12 |
2 | WFM | Guzik, Jolanta | 2150 | 2100 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 1981-12-31 |
3 | I | Szczerba, Marek | 2057 | 2000 | TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice | 1978-12-20 |
4 | I+ | Janik, Robert | 2041 | 2100 | UKS Trójka SP3 Chrzanów | 1966-03-01 |
5 | I | Kmak, Wieslaw | 2017 | 2000 | UKS Trójka SP3 Chrzanów | 1968-06-17 |
6 | I | Lorek, Miłosz | 2014 | 2000 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 1993-08-02 |
7 | I | Karweta, Jan | 1948 | 2000 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 1965-06-19 |
8 | I+ | Skrzyczek, Tomasz | 1937 | 2100 | KS DORS Ruda Śląska | 1984-11-09 |
9 | I | Sadzikowski, Marian | 1896 | 2000 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 1964-08-14 |
10 | II | Kasperek, Krzysztof | 1823 | 1800 | UKS Trójka SP3 Chrzanów | 1970-12-04 |
11 | II | Drop, Szymon | 1640 | 1800 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 1998-02-26 |
12 | II | Lis, Mateusz | 1633 | 1800 | UKS Czarny koń Olkusz | 2002-04-13 |
13 | II | Kowacz, Agnieszka | 1456 | 1600 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 1998-08-15 |
14 | III | Ochowicz, Jakub | 1400 | 1600 | UKS Czarny koń Olkusz | 2002-01-28 |
15 | II | Olej, Dariusz | 0 | 1800 | StSz Arcymajstry Jaworzno | 1966-04-29 |
16 | II | Smolik, Mateusz | 0 | 1800 | KKSz Urania Krosno | 1992-05-16 |
17 | II | Mól, Andrzej | 0 | 1800 | | 1968-06-16 |
18 | II | Kucharska, Honorata | 0 | 1600 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 2002-07-18 |
19 | II | Cebula, Alicja | 0 | 1600 | UKS Czarny koń Olkusz | 2001-09-27 |
20 | II | Budkiewicz, Magdalena | 0 | 1600 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki | 2003-03-30 |
21 | III | Paś, Adrian | 0 | 1600 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki | 2001-03-16 |
22 | | Kocot, Jaroslaw | 0 | 1000 | | 1978-05-25 |
23 | III | Pachocki, Damian | 0 | 1600 | UKS HETMAN KORONNY TRZEBINIA | 2001-06-03 |
24 | III | Pachocki, Kamil | 0 | 1600 | UKS HETMAN KORONNY TRZEBINIA | 2001-06-03 |
25 | III | Żołyniak, Stanisław | 0 | 1600 | | - - |
26 | III | Kasprzyk, Maciej | 0 | 1600 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia | 2000-01-28 |
27 | III | Misiewicz, Natalia | 0 | 1400 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki | 2003-04-22 |
28 | III | Hrytsyna, Anastasiya | 0 | 1400 | | 2002-01-04 |
29 | III | Mucha, Marta | 0 | 1400 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 2004-02-17 |
30 | IV | Mucha, Hubert | 0 | 1400 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 2000-10-23 |
31 | IV | Łysik, Bogdan | 0 | 1400 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 1971-03-27 |
32 | IV | Karweta, Paulina | 0 | 1250 | | - - |
33 | V | Pachocki, Marcin | 0 | 1200 | Trzebinia | - - |
34 | V | Budkiewicz, Ryszard | 0 | 1200 | | - - |
35 | | Komala, Andrzej | 0 | 1000 | | 1971-06-11 |
36 | | Budkiewicz, Aleksandra | 0 | 1000 | | 1998- - |
37 | | Kasperek, Michał | 0 | 1000 | Chrzanów | 2004- - |
38 | | Kucharska, Helena | 0 | 1000 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 2006-06-14 |
39 | I | Lewandowski, Marek | 1918 | 2000 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1978-08-31 |
40 | | Trzaska, Jacek | 0 | 1000 | | - - |
|