M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. | Id WM |
1 | GM | MALISAUSKAS, Vidmantas | | 2477 | 2500 | LTU | 7.5 | 43.00 | 55.00 | 6 | 41.0 | |
2 | FM | TVARIJONAS, Povilas | | 2332 | 2300 | LTU | 7.5 | 41.00 | 53.00 | 6 | 38.5 | |
3 | IM | SHKAPENKO, Pavel | | 2413 | 2413 | MLKS Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | 7.0 | 39.00 | 48.50 | 6 | 37.0 | |
4 | IM | GRABARCZYK, Bogdan | | 2423 | 2400 | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin | 6.5 | 42.50 | 55.00 | 5 | 34.0 | |
5 | m | BUDREWICZ, Krzysztof | | 2194 | 2300 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 6.5 | 39.50 | 50.50 | 5 | 36.0 | WM-0447 |
6 | k | KOZŁOWSKI, Waldemar | | 2342 | 2200 | TKS Łączność Olsztyn | 6.5 | 38.50 | 51.00 | 6 | 33.5 | WM-0131 |
7 | m | BEDNAREK, Sylwester | | 2333 | 2300 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 6.5 | 37.50 | 49.50 | 6 | 33.0 | WM-0738 |
8 | k | ŻURKOWSKI, Andrzej | | 2092 | 2200 | UKS MDK Otwock | 6.0 | 43.50 | 52.50 | 6 | 35.0 | |
9 | I++ | JADANOWSKI, Łukasz | | 2169 | 2100 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 6.0 | 38.00 | 49.00 | 5 | 31.5 | WM-0087 |
10 | I++ | BATURO, Tomasz | | 2088 | 2100 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 6.0 | 37.00 | 48.00 | 6 | 31.0 | WM-0203 |
11 | I+ | TVARIJONAS, Tomas | | 1992 | 2100 | LTU | 6.0 | 36.50 | 46.00 | 5 | 30.5 | |
12 | I++ | MALCZYK, Rafał | | 2121 | 2100 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 6.0 | 36.00 | 46.50 | 5 | 32.0 | WM-0463 |
13 | k | DĄBROWSKI, Wojciech | | 2242 | 2200 | KSz Zakrzewo-Start Elbląg | 6.0 | 35.50 | 45.50 | 6 | 32.0 | WM-0259 |
14 | I+ | MALCZYK, Radosław | | 2084 | 2100 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | 6.0 | 33.50 | 44.00 | 4 | 29.5 | WM-0461 |
15 | I++ | MALCZYK, Jakub | | 2087 | 2100 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 5.5 | 41.00 | 53.50 | 5 | 31.5 | WM-0464 |
16 | I+ | REZA, Wojciech | | 2026 | 2100 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 5.5 | 39.00 | 49.50 | 5 | 31.5 | WM-0706 |
17 | k | RAK, Tomasz | | 2067 | 2200 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 5.5 | 38.50 | 47.00 | 5 | 32.0 | WM-0768 |
18 | I | GÓRNIEWICZ, Oskar | | 1914 | 2000 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 5.5 | 36.00 | 47.50 | 5 | 26.0 | |
19 | II | KOTLEWSKI, Łukasz | | 1694 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 5.5 | 35.00 | 44.50 | 5 | 27.0 | WM-0708 |
20 | I++ | LEWANDOWSKI, Krzysztof | | 2140 | 2100 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 5.5 | 33.50 | 42.50 | 5 | 26.5 | |
21 | I | SIWOŃ, Bogdan | | 1921 | 2000 | KSz Zakrzewo-Start Elbląg | 5.5 | 32.50 | 42.00 | 4 | 25.5 | WM-0154 |
22 | I++ | SZMIDT, Przemysław | | 2015 | 2100 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 5.0 | 39.00 | 49.50 | 5 | 28.0 | |
23 | II | WOROBIEJ, Daniel | | 1796 | 1800 | UKS MDK Otwock | 5.0 | 38.50 | 48.50 | 5 | 29.0 | |
24 | k+ | STASZEWSKA, Anna | | 1995 | 2000 | | 5.0 | 36.00 | 46.50 | 5 | 27.0 | WM-0 |
25 | II | JANIK, Igor | | 1617 | 1800 | KSz Zakrzewo-Start Elbląg | 5.0 | 33.50 | 41.00 | 5 | 26.0 | WM-0715 |
26 | II | BOBRYK, Konrad | | 1548 | 1800 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 5.0 | 31.50 | 41.00 | 5 | 22.0 | WM-0808 |
27 | I | DANISZKOWICZ, Bohdan | | 1829 | 2000 | Pasłek | 5.0 | 31.00 | 39.50 | 5 | 24.0 | WM-0257w |
28 | II | POWAŁKA, Michał | | 1541 | 1800 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 5.0 | 30.00 | 40.50 | 5 | 23.0 | |
29 | II | JEDYNAK, January | | 1641 | 1800 | UKS MDK Otwock | 5.0 | 30.00 | 39.00 | 5 | 23.0 | |
30 | I | MARZEC, Krzysztof | | 0 | 2000 | Budowlani Bartoszyce | 5.0 | 28.00 | 37.00 | 5 | 23.0 | WM-0285 |
31 | k | SŁAWIŃSKI, Mirosław | | 0 | 2200 | TKS Łączność Olsztyn | 4.5 | 37.50 | 47.00 | 4 | 25.5 | WM-0729 |
32 | II+ | PHAM, Juliusz | | 1638 | 1800 | SKF Korsarz Gdynia | 4.5 | 36.00 | 47.50 | 3 | 23.0 | |
33 | I | SZYMANOWSKI, Mateusz | | 1783 | 2000 | UKS Gedanensis Gdańsk | 4.5 | 35.00 | 44.50 | 4 | 25.0 | |
34 | I | SIWOŃ, Zbigniew | | 1821 | 2000 | KSz Zakrzewo-Start Elbląg | 4.5 | 34.50 | 44.00 | 4 | 25.0 | WM-0137 |
35 | II | KUBAN, Wiesław | | 1809 | 1800 | LUKS GOK Samborowo | 4.5 | 33.50 | 45.00 | 3 | 24.0 | WM-0439 |
36 | IV | KOŹLIŃSKI, Marcin | | 0 | 1400 | UKS OPP Toruń | 4.5 | 31.00 | 40.50 | 4 | 21.5 | |
37 | II | TAMOŃ, Radosław | | 0 | 1800 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 4.5 | 30.50 | 40.00 | 4 | 21.0 | |
38 | II | RĘKAWEK, Lech | | 0 | 1800 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko | 4.5 | 30.50 | 39.00 | 4 | 18.0 | WM-0095 |
39 | III | BAZAN, Michał | | 1542 | 1600 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 4.5 | 30.50 | 38.00 | 4 | 19.5 | |
40 | III | ADAMOWICZ, Piotr | | 1367 | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 4.5 | 29.00 | 37.50 | 4 | 21.5 | WM-0720 |
41 | II | TKACZ, Andrzej | | 0 | 1800 | | 4.0 | 36.50 | 45.50 | 4 | 25.0 | WM-0159w |
42 | II | KALINOWSKA, Karolina | | 1299 | 1600 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 4.0 | 30.00 | 39.00 | 4 | 19.0 | |
43 | I | STEMPKA, Jerzy | | 1709 | 2000 | KKS Warmia Olsztyn | 4.0 | 30.00 | 38.00 | 4 | 20.0 | WM-0644 |
44 | II+ | KAZIMIERCZAK, Roman | | 0 | 1800 | Morąg | 4.0 | 30.00 | 38.00 | 3 | 19.0 | WM-0480w |
45 | III | BOBER, Wojciech | | 0 | 1600 | KSz Zakrzewo-Start Elbląg | 4.0 | 30.00 | 37.50 | 3 | 15.5 | WM-0785 |
46 | III | CIESZYŃSKI, Artur | | 0 | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 4.0 | 28.00 | 36.50 | 3 | 17.5 | WM-0736 |
47 | II | ZAWADZKI, Krzysztof | | 1655 | 1800 | Lubawa | 4.0 | 27.00 | 36.00 | 3 | 20.0 | WM-0265w |
48 | II | TRENDOWSKI, Michał | | 0 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 4.0 | 27.00 | 34.50 | 4 | 17.0 | WM-0784 |
49 | III | OLSZEWSKI, Artur | | 0 | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 4.0 | 27.00 | 33.00 | 4 | 16.0 | WM-0783 |
50 | II | ROSIŃSKI, Michał | | 1398 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 3.5 | 32.50 | 41.50 | 3 | 19.0 | WM-0777 |
51 | II | MACKIEWICZ, Marcin | | 1831 | 1800 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 3.5 | 29.00 | 37.00 | 2 | 19.5 | WM-0318 |
52 | III | JASINOWICZ, Wacław | | 0 | 1600 | UKS MDK Otwock | 3.5 | 29.00 | 35.50 | 3 | 18.0 | |
53 | IV | PIELACH, Wojciech | | 0 | 1400 | LUKS GOK Samborowo | 3.5 | 27.00 | 34.00 | 3 | 15.5 | WM-0702 |
54 | III | PIELACH, Jacek | | 1500 | 1600 | LUKS GOK Samborowo | 3.5 | 26.00 | 34.00 | 3 | 15.0 | |
55 | | TANONA, Roman | | 0 | 1000 | | 3.5 | 26.00 | 32.50 | 3 | 13.5 | |
56 | II | RABĘDA, Grzegorz | | 1495 | 1800 | CK Łubianka | 3.5 | 25.50 | 33.00 | 2 | 17.5 | |
57 | IV | TRZECIAK, Bartosz | | 0 | 1400 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 3.5 | 25.00 | 30.50 | 3 | 13.5 | WM-0743 |
58 | III | WALCZAK, Mikołaj | | 0 | 1600 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 3.0 | 28.00 | 36.00 | 3 | 13.0 | |
59 | IV | ŻMIJEWSKI, Stanisław | | 0 | 1400 | LUKS GOK Samborowo | 3.0 | 27.00 | 35.00 | 2 | 16.0 | WM-0609 |
60 | | DROŚ, Tomasz | | 0 | 1000 | Morąg | 3.0 | 26.50 | 33.00 | 3 | 16.0 | WM-0655w |
61 | IV | NEHRING, Tomasz | | 0 | 1400 | UKS MDK Otwock | 3.0 | 25.00 | 31.00 | 3 | 12.0 | |
62 | IV | CIS, Krzysztof | | 0 | 1400 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 3.0 | 24.00 | 30.50 | 3 | 13.0 | WM-0792 |
63 | IV | LEWANDOWSKI, Gabriel | | 0 | 1400 | UKS MDK Otwock | 3.0 | 23.00 | 28.00 | 3 | 11.0 | |
64 | II | AUGUSTYNOWICZ, Tadeusz | | 0 | 1800 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 3.0 | 22.50 | 28.50 | 3 | 14.0 | WM-0781 |
65 | III | BARAN, Filip | | 0 | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 3.0 | 17.00 | 23.00 | 3 | 9.0 | WM-0791 |
66 | IV | BAZAN, Ewa | | 0 | 1250 | | 2.0 | 25.00 | 31.50 | 1 | 10.5 | |
67 | III | KANKOWSKI, Daniel | | 0 | 1600 | UKS MDK Otwock | 2.0 | 22.50 | 31.00 | 2 | 10.0 | |
68 | III | DEJNA, Mirosław | | 1237 | 1600 | Sampława | 1.5 | 20.00 | 27.00 | 1 | 6.5 | WM-0262w |
69 | | WIĄCEK, Samuel | | 0 | 1000 | | 1.0 | 25.50 | 32.00 | 1 | 9.0 | |
70 | III | KALINOWSKA, Alicja | | 0 | 1400 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 1.0 | 21.00 | 26.50 | 1 | 2.0 | |
71 | I+ | MIGALA, Andrzej | | 2078 | 2100 | MLKS Ostródzianka Ostróda | 0.0 | 31.50 | 40.50 | 0 | 0.0 | WM-0358 |
|