Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | k | Sroczynski, Maciej | 2268 | 2200 | KSz Szachmistrz Kalisz | 1984-05-03 |
2 | I+ | Kałużny, Łukasz | 2031 | 2100 | KS Pocztowiec Poznań | 1970-05-23 |
3 | I++ | Sobczak, Miroslaw | 1962 | 2100 | LKS Chrobry Gniezno | 1969-02-27 |
4 | I+ | Tomaszewski, Kacper | 1853 | 2100 | UKS Kościelec | 1997-06-16 |
5 | II | Niekraś, Dawid | 1795 | 1800 | UKS KSM Tęcza Kościan | 1998-04-13 |
6 | I | Jasnikowska, Malgorzata | 1766 | 1800 | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1994-10-31 |
7 | II | Palasz, Krzysztof | 1752 | 1800 | MKS przy MDK Trzcianka | 1993-04-20 |
8 | II | Slavov, Maksymilian | 1750 | 1800 | UKS KSM Tęcza Kościan | 1994-07-24 |
9 | II | Dixa, Stanisław | 1679 | 1800 | KSz Szachmistrz Kalisz | 1973-12-02 |
10 | II | Cybulski, Maciej | 1676 | 1800 | MKS przy MDK Trzcianka | 1992-05-06 |
11 | I | Belka, Marta | 1656 | 1800 | UKSz Ziemowit Złotów | 1995-01-19 |
12 | II | Kałużny, Jacek | 1575 | 1800 | KS Pocztowiec Poznań | 1994-08-02 |
13 | II | Michalski, Filip | 1551 | 1800 | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1999-09-24 |
14 | III | Sapikowski, Franciszek | 1530 | 1600 | UKS Polan Poznań | 1997-06-02 |
15 | II | Lisiecki, Robert | 1522 | 1800 | LKS Piast Śrem | 1998-09-17 |
16 | II | Raczyński, Krzysztof | 1494 | 1800 | UKS Polan Poznań | 2001-03-07 |
17 | II | Glapa, Anna | 1464 | 1600 | MMKS Wieniawa Leszno | 1999-12-18 |
18 | II+ | Olejniczak, Romuald. | 0 | 1800 | | - - |
19 | II | Nowak, Jereneusz | 0 | 1800 | | - - |
20 | II | Dębowski, Marek | 0 | 1800 | | 1982-02-03 |
21 | II+ | Grabianowska, Aleksandra | 0 | 1600 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 1996-05-29 |
22 | II | Gilarek, Weronika | 0 | 1600 | UKS Kościelec | 2001-09-18 |
23 | II | Jarecka, Monika | 0 | 1600 | KSz Szachmistrz Kalisz | 1996-02-18 |
24 | II | Kopacka, Natalia | 0 | 1600 | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1998-09-18 |
25 | III | Nawrocki, Karol | 0 | 1600 | LKS Chrobry Gniezno | 1998-03-30 |
26 | III | Nowak, Mikołaj | 0 | 1600 | UKS Polan Poznań | 2002-08-14 |
27 | III | Solarski, Jan | 0 | 1600 | KSz LECH-WSUS Poznań | 1998-02-26 |
28 | III | Nawrocki, Marek | 0 | 1600 | LKS Chrobry Gniezno | 1997-01-09 |
29 | III | Korycki, Michał | 0 | 1600 | KSz Szachmistrz Kalisz | 1996-01-31 |
30 | III | Doberschütz, Wojciech | 0 | 1600 | LKS Chrobry Gniezno | 2000-06-29 |
31 | III | Nowaczyk, Mikołaj | 0 | 1600 | UKS Goniec Kostrzyn Wlkp. | 1995-05-13 |
32 | III | Ryblewski, Marek | 0 | 1600 | | - - |
33 | III | Bażant, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 | KSz Szachmistrz Kalisz | 1997-03-30 |
34 | III | Cicharski, Daniel | 0 | 1600 | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1997-08-16 |
35 | III | Kamiński, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | LKS Chrobry Gniezno | 1999-07-18 |
36 | III | Pituła, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | UKS Pionier Kleszczewo | 2001-02-02 |
37 | V | Stachowiak, Magdalena | 0 | 1100 | UKS Płomyk Nekla | 1994-05-29 |
38 | III | Sawicka, Marta | 0 | 1400 | UKSz Ziemowit Złotów | 2000-01-19 |
39 | III | Szeląg, Zuzanna | 0 | 1400 | LKS Chrobry Gniezno | 2001-03-15 |
40 | IV | Ziętek, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 | UKS Kościelec | 2002-05-05 |
41 | IV | Zimowski, Tomasz | 0 | 1400 | UKS KSM Tęcza Kościan | 1994-07-18 |
42 | IV | Osada, Szymon | 0 | 1400 | UKSz Ziemowit Złotów | 1999-08-27 |
43 | IV | Stokłosa, Stanisław | 0 | 1400 | KSz LECH-WSUS Poznań | 1995-12-24 |
44 | IV | Dembiński, Bartosz | 0 | 1400 | MMKS Wieniawa Leszno | 2001-02-04 |
45 | V | Kamiński, Antoni | 0 | 1200 | LKS Chrobry Gniezno | 2002-01-20 |
46 | V | Nawrocki, Dawid | 0 | 1200 | LKS Chrobry Gniezno | 1998-11-26 |
47 | V | Hubert, Aleksandra | 0 | 1100 | LKS Chrobry Gniezno | 2001-07-11 |
48 | | Krych, Klaudia | 0 | 1000 | UKS Kościelec | 1999-04-27 |
|