Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | II | BECZAŁA, Paweł | POL | 1696 | 1800 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 1998-09-28 |
2 | II | DROP, Szymon | POL | 1612 | 1800 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 1998-02-26 |
3 | III | CHMURA, Wojciech | POL | 1550 | 1600 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 1999-02-07 |
4 | II | MAZUR, Bartłomiej | POL | 1543 | 1800 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 1998-10-30 |
5 | II | WIATEREK, Jakub | POL | 1535 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1998-04-05 |
6 | II | RUDOL, Maria | POL | 1462 | 1600 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 1999-06-11 |
7 | II | SKIERSKI, Jacek | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1998-08-21 |
8 | II | ŠTĚPÁN, Patrik | CSK | 0 | 1623 | Beskydská šachová škola | 1999-08-11 |
9 | II | SOBCZAK, Marta | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1999-12-08 |
10 | II | KOWACZ, Agnieszka | POL | 0 | 1600 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 1998-08-15 |
11 | II | SENDOBRY, Anna | POL | 0 | 1600 | AKS Mikołów | 1998-10-13 |
12 | III | Świech, Przemysław | POL | 0 | 1600 | AKS Mikołów | 1998-09-03 |
13 | III | SIEDLACZEK, Michał | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1999-10-28 |
14 | III | KALINOWSKI, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | 1999-01-20 |
15 | III | WÓJTOWICZ, Jacek | POL | 0 | 1600 | Parafia Panewniki | 1998-04-02 |
16 | III | PLUTA, Natalia | POL | 0 | 1400 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 1999-07-09 |
17 | III | SUCHANEK, Paulina | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | 1998-04-26 |
18 | IV | DUDA, Maciej | POL | 0 | 1400 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska | 1998-12-19 |
19 | IV | SKUTELA, Adrian | POL | 0 | 1400 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska | 1998-11-21 |
20 | IV | KIRSTEIN, Franciszek | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 1998-08-09 |
21 | IV | KROK, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1400 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska | 1999-05-27 |
22 | IV | ZOMBEK, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 1999-04-02 |
23 | IV | DZIODZIO, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 1999-03-10 |
24 | IV | KIĆ, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 1998-07-08 |
25 | IV | PIETRYGA, Sandra | POL | 0 | 1250 | KSZ SKOCZEK Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 1999-02-09 |
26 | IV | GOROL, Klaudia | POL | 0 | 1250 | AKS Mikołów | 1999-08-08 |
27 | IV | WÓJCIK, Joanna | POL | 0 | 1250 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 1999-08-10 |
28 | IV | JASIAK, Kosma | POL | 0 | 1250 | SP 21 Katowice | 1999-07-13 |
29 | V | KOZIEŁ, Antonina | POL | 0 | 1100 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 1998-07-07 |
30 | | GRABARA, Przemysław | POL | 0 | 1000 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska | 1999- - |
|