M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
1 | 1 | II | WALTER, Szymon | POL | 1653 | 1800 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 6.5 | 23.50 | 33.00 | 6 | 27.0 |
2 | 3 | II | STEBEL, Agata | POL | 1497 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 6.0 | 21.50 | 30.00 | 5 | 25.0 |
3 | 2 | II | BILCZEWSKI, Kacper | POL | 1529 | 1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 5.5 | 24.00 | 34.50 | 5 | 23.0 |
4 | 7 | III | GĘBAL, Jan | POL | 0 | 1600 | MOSiR Klub Olimpijczyka Mysłowice | 5.0 | 21.50 | 30.50 | 5 | 22.0 |
5 | 4 | II | SUŁKOWSKI, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 5.0 | 20.00 | 29.50 | 5 | 21.0 |
6 | 9 | III | GÓRECZNY, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | PUKS RODŁO OPOLE | 5.0 | 18.50 | 25.00 | 5 | 20.0 |
7 | 14 | IV | MŁYNARSKI, Jędrzej | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 4.0 | 21.50 | 28.50 | 4 | 19.0 |
8 | 10 | III | BARTOSIEWICZ, Julia | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP1 JEDYNKA TYCHY | 4.0 | 20.00 | 29.50 | 4 | 18.0 |
9 | 5 | II | GREDKA, Dominika | POL | 0 | 1600 | ChTS Chorzów | 4.0 | 18.50 | 27.50 | 4 | 18.0 |
10 | 6 | III | SETERA, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 4.0 | 18.00 | 27.50 | 4 | 16.0 |
11 | 8 | III | SENDOBRY, Adam | POL | 0 | 1600 | AKS Mikołów | 4.0 | 17.50 | 25.00 | 4 | 19.0 |
12 | 17 | IV | PLUTA, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1400 | JKSz-MCKiS Jaworzno | 4.0 | 16.50 | 23.00 | 4 | 14.0 |
13 | 15 | IV | ORLIK, Patryk | POL | 0 | 1400 | RKS Mat Ruda Śląska | 4.0 | 16.00 | 22.50 | 4 | 15.0 |
14 | 13 | IV | MARGALSKI, Konrad | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP1 JEDYNKA TYCHY | 4.0 | 15.00 | 21.00 | 3 | 13.0 |
15 | 21 | V | ŁUKA, Marta | POL | 0 | 1100 | UKS SP1 JEDYNKA TYCHY | 3.5 | 18.50 | 24.50 | 3 | 11.5 |
16 | 16 | IV | Gajewski, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1400 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 3.5 | 17.50 | 25.50 | 3 | 14.5 |
17 | 11 | III | Grefkowicz, Julianna | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 3.5 | 17.00 | 22.00 | 3 | 12.0 |
18 | 22 | V | WIECZOREK, Emilia | POL | 0 | 1100 | A.K.S. Mikołów | 3.5 | 15.50 | 22.00 | 3 | 11.0 |
19 | 28 | | STRZEMPEK, Igor | POL | 0 | 1000 | Tychy | 3.0 | 19.50 | 27.00 | 2 | 13.0 |
20 | 26 | | BAŁABAN, Dominik | POL | 0 | 1000 | Tychy | 3.0 | 19.00 | 25.50 | 3 | 14.0 |
21 | 12 | IV | NABOŻNY, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP1 JEDYNKA TYCHY | 3.0 | 18.50 | 26.00 | 3 | 15.0 |
22 | 19 | IV | BOGACKA, Paulina | POL | 0 | 1250 | UKS SP1 JEDYNKA TYCHY | 3.0 | 17.00 | 23.50 | 3 | 13.0 |
23 | 20 | V | JOŃCA, Alan | POL | 0 | 1200 | RKS Mat Ruda Śląska | 3.0 | 17.00 | 23.50 | 3 | 12.0 |
24 | 25 | | TIEBLER, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1000 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | 3.0 | 16.50 | 22.00 | 3 | 13.0 |
25 | 30 | | STUGIEWICZ, Maria | POL | 0 | 1000 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | 3.0 | 14.50 | 20.00 | 2 | 10.0 |
26 | 18 | IV | KINDER, Kinga | POL | 0 | 1250 | RKS Mat Ruda Śląska | 2.5 | 14.00 | 21.00 | 1 | 5.0 |
27 | 23 | | WAŁACH, Michał | GER | 0 | 1000 | SP 21 Podlesie | 2.0 | 15.00 | 20.00 | 2 | 7.0 |
28 | 31 | | BIENIEK, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 1000 | RKS Mat Ruda Śląska | 2.0 | 14.50 | 20.00 | 1 | 10.0 |
29 | 29 | | KUBACKI, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1000 | Dom Kultury TęczaTychy | 2.0 | 11.00 | 16.50 | 1 | 7.0 |
30 | 27 | | BROZEK, Patrick | GER | 0 | 1000 | Frankfurt am Main | 2.0 | 10.50 | 14.50 | 1 | 5.0 |
31 | 24 | | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Emilia | POL | 0 | 1000 | RKS Mat Ruda Śląska | 1.5 | 13.00 | 19.00 | 0 | 5.0 |
|