M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. |
1 | 49 | WFM | Bursa, Renata | POL | 1982 | 2100 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 10,0 | 45,00 | 55,50 |
2 | 62 | I++ | Lewandowska, Anika | POL | 1927 | 1900 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 9,5 | 52,00 | 63,50 |
3 | 136 | I | Tarczykowska, Monika | POL | 1667 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 9,0 | 58,00 | 69,00 |
4 | 38 | I++ | Szmidt, Przemysław | POL | 2023 | 2100 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 9,0 | 53,50 | 66,00 |
5 | 34 | I | Wiśniewski, Adam | POL | 2031 | 2000 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 8,5 | 53,50 | 64,50 |
6 | 31 | k | Kraiński, Jarosław | POL | 2048 | 2200 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 8,5 | 50,50 | 61,00 |
7 | 9 | I++ | Woźniak, Marcin | POL | 2188 | 2100 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 8,5 | 47,50 | 58,00 |
8 | 156 | I | Walczak, Tadeusz | POL | 1549 | 2000 | LKS Łucznik Żołędowo | 8,5 | 44,00 | 55,00 |
9 | 75 | I | Januszewski, Piotr | POL | 1890 | 2000 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 8,0 | 62,50 | 74,50 |
10 | 82 | I | Deżakowski, Przemysław | POL | 1874 | 2000 | LKS Łucznik Żołędowo | 8,0 | 61,50 | 75,00 |
11 | 32 | I | Kuchnio, Przemysław | POL | 2048 | 2000 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 8,0 | 60,00 | 73,50 |
12 | 216 | II | Pietrowska, Iwona | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKS Chełmża | 8,0 | 58,50 | 71,50 |
13 | 37 | I | Janik, Tomasz | POL | 2028 | 2000 | NOK Nakło | 8,0 | 58,00 | 68,50 |
14 | 110 | II+ | Harmata, Marek | POL | 1801 | 1800 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 8,0 | 54,50 | 66,00 |
15 | 41 | I | Brzeziński, Mateusz | POL | 2004 | 2000 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 8,0 | 49,00 | 59,00 |
16 | 10 | I++ | Lewandowski, Krzysztof | POL | 2141 | 2100 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 8,0 | 47,50 | 57,50 |
17 | 207 | II+ | Kazaniecka, Patrycja | POL | 0 | 1600 | LZS Wieża Więcbork | 7,5 | 52,00 | 62,50 |
18 | 19 | k | Łunkiewicz, Dariusz | POL | 2073 | 2200 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 7,5 | 51,00 | 61,00 |
19 | 167 | I | Bieluszewski, Henryk | POL | 0 | 2000 | M-LKS WISŁA Nowe | 7,5 | 50,00 | 60,50 |
20 | 15 | I++ | Zwolakiewicz, Krzysztof | POL | 2095 | 2100 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 7,5 | 49,50 | 60,50 |
21 | 109 | II+ | Nowacki, Krzysztof | POL | 1808 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 7,5 | 49,00 | 59,50 |
22 | 200 | II | Sobieraj, Mirosław | POL | 0 | 1800 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 7,5 | 48,00 | 58,50 |
23 | 135 | II | Szulgacz, Maciej | POL | 1670 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 7,5 | 47,50 | 57,00 |
24 | 12 | k | Myzyk, Jan | POL | 2116 | 2200 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 7,5 | 38,50 | 49,00 |
25 | 262 | III | Waszkowska, Karolina | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 7,0 | 58,00 | 70,00 |
26 | 152 | II | Wojnarowski, Szymon | POL | 1600 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 7,0 | 58,00 | 69,50 |
27 | 259 | III | Skorupa, Oliwia | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 7,0 | 57,50 | 70,50 |
28 | 258 | III | Majka, Anna | POL | 0 | 1400 | CK Łubianka | 7,0 | 56,50 | 67,00 |
29 | 60 | II+ | Jesse, Jacek | POL | 1934 | 1800 | MGOK Mrocza | 7,0 | 55,00 | 67,50 |
30 | 40 | I | Król, Sławomir | POL | 2022 | 2000 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 7,0 | 54,50 | 65,50 |
31 | 218 | II | Śliwicka, Alicja | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS OPP Toruń | 7,0 | 53,50 | 65,00 |
32 | 25 | k | Wiśniewski, Przemysław | POL | 2061 | 2200 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 7,0 | 53,00 | 62,50 |
33 | 103 | II | Białas, Jerzy | POL | 1817 | 1800 | M-G LZS Szubin | 7,0 | 52,50 | 64,00 |
34 | 5 | k | Gryniaków, Jarosław | POL | 2211 | 2200 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 7,0 | 52,50 | 63,00 |
35 | 48 | I | Bankert, Krzysztof | POL | 1983 | 2000 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 7,0 | 50,50 | 60,00 |
36 | 52 | I+ | Studziński, Tadeusz | POL | 1978 | 2100 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 7,0 | 47,00 | 57,00 |
37 | 26 | I | Knoff, Mariusz | POL | 2057 | 2000 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 6,5 | 59,50 | 70,50 |
38 | 39 | I+ | Bieluszewski, Robert | POL | 2023 | 2100 | M-LKS WISŁA Nowe | 6,5 | 54,00 | 64,00 |
39 | 55 | I | Wolański, Michał | POL | 1966 | 2000 | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 6,5 | 53,50 | 65,00 |
40 | 186 | II | Karpus, Michał | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 6,5 | 53,00 | 64,00 |
41 | 124 | I | Filipek, Halina | POL | 1742 | 1800 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 6,5 | 52,50 | 64,00 |
42 | 64 | I | Darowicki, Mariusz | POL | 1920 | 2000 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 6,5 | 52,00 | 64,00 |
43 | 69 | I | Górniewicz, Oskar | POL | 1909 | 2000 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 6,5 | 52,00 | 63,50 |
44 | 20 | k | Kraiński, Sławomir | POL | 2072 | 2200 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 6,5 | 50,50 | 60,50 |
45 | 247 | III | Sławek, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1600 | LZS Znicz Rojewo | 6,5 | 48,50 | 61,00 |
46 | 174 | II+ | Jahr, Przemysław | POL | 0 | 1800 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 6,5 | 48,00 | 59,00 |
47 | 59 | I | Wargulec, Dariusz | POL | 1934 | 2000 | M-G LZS Szubin | 6,0 | 60,50 | 72,00 |
48 | 141 | II | Zwara, Szymon | POL | 1645 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 6,0 | 57,50 | 70,00 |
49 | 42 | I | Grajczak, Adrian | POL | 2000 | 2000 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 6,0 | 56,00 | 69,00 |
50 | 4 | k+ | Jaroch, Karol | POL | 2252 | 2200 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 6,0 | 56,00 | 67,50 |
51 | 2 | IM | Kiedrowicz, Jan | POL | 2300 | 2400 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 6,0 | 56,00 | 67,00 |
52 | 217 | II | Piotrowska, Julia | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 6,0 | 55,50 | 68,50 |
53 | 159 | II | Turzyńska, Grażyna | POL | 1531 | 1600 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 6,0 | 54,50 | 68,00 |
54 | 232 | III | Dwojacki, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1600 | CK Łubianka | 6,0 | 54,50 | 65,00 |
55 | 100 | II | Gołąbiewski, Adam | POL | 1831 | 1800 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 6,0 | 53,50 | 64,50 |
56 | 70 | I | Lewandowski, Marek | POL | 1906 | 2000 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 6,0 | 52,50 | 63,00 |
57 | 169 | I | Kubiak, Leszek | POL | 0 | 2000 | M-G LZS Szubin | 6,0 | 52,00 | 65,00 |
58 | 36 | I+ | Sikorski, Dariusz | POL | 2030 | 2100 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 6,0 | 52,00 | 61,50 |
59 | 67 | I | Czapiewski, Waldemar | POL | 1912 | 2000 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 6,0 | 50,50 | 62,50 |
60 | 66 | I | Wruck, Wiesław | POL | 1919 | 2000 | GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn | 6,0 | 49,00 | 60,00 |
61 | 53 | I | Budrewicz, Jan | POL | 1978 | 2000 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 6,0 | 49,00 | 59,50 |
62 | 146 | II | Lewandowski, Michał | POL | 1619 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 6,0 | 48,50 | 60,00 |
63 | 112 | II | Żebracki, Tomasz | POL | 1794 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 6,0 | 48,50 | 59,00 |
64 | 143 | II | Sobkowski, Krzysztof | POL | 1640 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 6,0 | 48,00 | 58,50 |
65 | 220 | III | Bajko, Jan | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS OPP Toruń | 6,0 | 43,00 | 52,50 |
66 | 21 | I++ | Szcześniak, Andrzej | POL | 2071 | 2100 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 5,5 | 60,00 | 74,00 |
67 | 191 | II | Maliński, Waldemar | POL | 0 | 1800 | MGOK Mrocza | 5,5 | 58,00 | 71,50 |
68 | 168 | I | Jahr, Ulrich | POL | 0 | 2000 | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 5,5 | 57,00 | 68,50 |
69 | 178 | II | Białkowski, Józef | POL | 0 | 1800 | LZS Wieża Więcbork | 5,5 | 55,00 | 66,00 |
70 | 18 | k | Michalska, Maria | POL | 2082 | 2000 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 5,5 | 55,00 | 65,50 |
71 | 148 | II | Kaczmarczyk, Paweł | POL | 1615 | 1800 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 5,5 | 53,00 | 62,50 |
72 | 184 | II | Janik, Krystian | POL | 0 | 1800 | LZS Znicz Rojewo | 5,5 | 52,50 | 62,50 |
73 | 57 | I | Wiśniewski, Jarosław | POL | 1936 | 2000 | NOK Nakło | 5,5 | 52,00 | 63,50 |
74 | 238 | III | Lewandowski, Przemysław | POL | 0 | 1600 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 5,5 | 52,00 | 62,50 |
75 | 201 | II | Stasiak, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1800 | LZS Wieża Więcbork | 5,5 | 51,50 | 62,00 |
76 | 68 | I | Sobich, Kazimierz | POL | 1912 | 2000 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 5,5 | 51,50 | 61,00 |
77 | 17 | I++ | Kulczyk, Paweł | POL | 2088 | 2100 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 5,5 | 51,00 | 60,50 |
78 | 131 | I | Bassa, Jarosław | POL | 1693 | 2000 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 5,5 | 50,00 | 62,50 |
79 | 73 | I | Lech, Piotr | POL | 1897 | 2000 | M-G LZS Szubin | 5,5 | 50,00 | 61,00 |
80 | 118 | II+ | Karpiński, Bartłomiej | POL | 1785 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 5,5 | 49,50 | 60,00 |
81 | 43 | k | Marchel, Agnieszka | POL | 1998 | 2000 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 5,5 | 49,50 | 59,00 |
82 | 180 | II | Broszkiewicz, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1800 | GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn | 5,5 | 47,00 | 56,00 |
83 | 85 | I | Katafiasz, Tomasz | POL | 1866 | 2000 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 5,5 | 45,00 | 55,50 |
84 | 122 | I | Kotula, Oktawia | POL | 1760 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 5,0 | 56,00 | 67,50 |
85 | 77 | I | Hetmański, Waldemar | POL | 1881 | 2000 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 5,0 | 53,00 | 65,50 |
86 | 222 | III | Bieluszewski, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | M-LKS WISŁA Nowe | 5,0 | 51,50 | 64,00 |
87 | 132 | II | Strzyżewski, Adam | POL | 1691 | 1800 | MKS Chełmża | 5,0 | 51,50 | 63,00 |
88 | 298 | | Gierczak, Oliwia | POL | 0 | 1000 | LZS Znicz Rojewo | 5,0 | 50,50 | 63,00 |
89 | 139 | II | Majdan, Marta | POL | 1650 | 1600 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 5,0 | 50,50 | 62,00 |
90 | 29 | k | Jagodziński, Waldemar | POL | 2050 | 2200 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 5,0 | 50,00 | 60,00 |
91 | 63 | I | Gajek, Radosław | POL | 1923 | 2000 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 5,0 | 49,50 | 59,50 |
92 | 296 | V | Tamoń, Agata | POL | 0 | 1100 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 5,0 | 48,50 | 58,50 |
93 | 248 | III | Stachewicz, Artur | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 5,0 | 46,00 | 56,50 |
94 | 175 | II+ | Tabaczka, Jerzy | POL | 0 | 1800 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 5,0 | 43,00 | 52,00 |
95 | 6 | k | Chrapkowski, Grzegorz | POL | 2207 | 2200 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 4,5 | 61,50 | 75,50 |
96 | 14 | I+ | Licznerski, Łukasz | POL | 2103 | 2100 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 4,5 | 59,50 | 70,00 |
97 | 22 | k | Górski, Leszek | POL | 2069 | 2200 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 4,5 | 57,00 | 68,00 |
98 | 137 | I | Mazur, Stanisław | POL | 1665 | 2000 | LZS Wieża Więcbork | 4,5 | 56,50 | 69,00 |
99 | 46 | I | Wierzbicki, Sławomir | POL | 1988 | 2000 | MKS Chełmża | 4,5 | 55,50 | 68,00 |
100 | 116 | II | Borchardt, Marcin | POL | 1788 | 1800 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 4,5 | 55,00 | 68,00 |
101 | 97 | II+ | Czarnolewski, Piotr | POL | 1838 | 1800 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 4,5 | 51,50 | 61,00 |
102 | 149 | II | Maciejewski, Mikołaj | POL | 1611 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 4,5 | 51,00 | 61,50 |
103 | 261 | III | Szcześniak, Zuzanna | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 4,5 | 50,50 | 62,50 |
104 | 65 | I | Sargalski, Andrzej | POL | 1919 | 2000 | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 4,5 | 49,50 | 61,00 |
105 | 257 | III | Łosińska, Aleksandra | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 4,5 | 49,00 | 62,50 |
106 | 106 | II | Trepkowski, Piotr | POL | 1813 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 4,5 | 49,00 | 58,00 |
107 | 249 | III | Tamoń, Radosław | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 4,5 | 48,50 | 58,00 |
108 | 209 | II | Budkiewicz, Lucyna | POL | 0 | 1600 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 4,5 | 47,00 | 58,50 |
109 | 160 | II | Wiśniewski, Szymon | POL | 1501 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 4,5 | 47,00 | 58,00 |
110 | 144 | III | Michalak, Krzysztof | POL | 1638 | 1600 | NOK Nakło | 4,5 | 45,00 | 57,50 |
111 | 292 | V | Redliński, Roman | POL | 0 | 1200 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 4,5 | 44,50 | 55,00 |
112 | 235 | III | Harasimowicz, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS OPP Toruń | 4,5 | 42,00 | 53,00 |
113 | 91 | II | Żebracki, Jarosław | POL | 1850 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 4,0 | 62,00 | 73,00 |
114 | 84 | II | Żółtański, Grzegorz | POL | 1870 | 1800 | MGOK Mrocza | 4,0 | 59,50 | 70,50 |
115 | 8 | k | Stolarczyk, Adam | POL | 2196 | 2200 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 4,0 | 57,00 | 69,50 |
116 | 87 | II | Radziejewski, Tomasz | POL | 1863 | 1800 | MGOK Mrocza | 4,0 | 54,00 | 65,50 |
117 | 138 | I | Wesołowski, Waldemar | POL | 1660 | 2000 | MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kr. | 4,0 | 53,50 | 64,50 |
118 | 229 | III | Dobosz, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 4,0 | 52,00 | 64,50 |
119 | 173 | II+ | Bartuszyński, Czesław | POL | 0 | 1800 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 4,0 | 52,00 | 61,50 |
120 | 24 | I++ | Grochowalski, Paweł | POL | 2062 | 2100 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 4,0 | 51,50 | 61,00 |
121 | 164 | II | Szala, Jan | POL | 1407 | 1800 | LZS Znicz Rojewo | 4,0 | 51,00 | 62,00 |
122 | 211 | II | Karwowska, Danuta | POL | 0 | 1600 | M-G LZS Szubin | 4,0 | 50,50 | 61,50 |
123 | 111 | II+ | Luchowski, Ferdynand | POL | 1799 | 1800 | M-LKS WISŁA Nowe | 4,0 | 50,00 | 61,50 |
124 | 302 | | Pasterski, Bogdan | POL | 0 | 1000 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 4,0 | 48,50 | 60,50 |
125 | 199 | II | Skałecki, Roman | POL | 0 | 1800 | GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn | 4,0 | 48,50 | 59,50 |
126 | 239 | III | Lisiak, Michał | POL | 0 | 1600 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 4,0 | 47,50 | 58,50 |
127 | 147 | II | Nowak, Dawid | POL | 1617 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 4,0 | 47,00 | 58,50 |
128 | 212 | II | Kotulska, Katarzyna | POL | 0 | 1600 | MGOK Mrocza | 4,0 | 47,00 | 57,00 |
129 | 154 | II | Mochocki, Przemysław | POL | 1565 | 1800 | M-G LZS Szubin | 4,0 | 44,50 | 54,00 |
130 | 86 | I | Śliwicki, Damian | POL | 1864 | 2000 | UKS OPP Toruń | 4,0 | 43,50 | 54,50 |
131 | 23 | I+ | Stoppel, Mariusz | POL | 2064 | 2100 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 3,5 | 60,00 | 70,50 |
132 | 171 | I | Politowski, Robert | POL | 0 | 2000 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 3,5 | 53,50 | 66,50 |
133 | 204 | II | Szygowski, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 3,5 | 52,50 | 66,00 |
134 | 227 | III | Czaczyk, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1600 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 3,5 | 52,00 | 65,50 |
135 | 195 | II | Operman, Dariusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kr. | 3,5 | 51,00 | 63,00 |
136 | 115 | II | Ryngwelski, Olaf | POL | 1792 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 3,5 | 50,50 | 61,00 |
137 | 121 | II | Kowal, Mieczysław | POL | 1770 | 1800 | MKS Chełmża | 3,5 | 50,00 | 63,00 |
138 | 93 | I+ | Starzyński, Waldemar | POL | 1843 | 2100 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 3,5 | 49,50 | 60,00 |
139 | 89 | II | Majdan, Damian | POL | 1856 | 1800 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 3,5 | 49,00 | 60,00 |
140 | 30 | I+ | Jabłoński, Mirosław | POL | 2049 | 2100 | UKS OPP Toruń | 3,5 | 48,50 | 58,00 |
141 | 252 | III | Wruck, Włodzimierz | POL | 0 | 1600 | GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn | 3,5 | 47,00 | 58,00 |
142 | 161 | III | Rabęda, Grzegorz | POL | 1484 | 1600 | CK Łubianka | 3,5 | 46,50 | 59,00 |
143 | 96 | I | Grylewicz, Bernard | POL | 1839 | 2000 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 3,5 | 45,00 | 56,00 |
144 | 179 | II | Błajet, Radosław | POL | 0 | 1800 | MKS Chełmża | 3,0 | 62,00 | 75,00 |
145 | 44 | I | Hetman, Radosław | POL | 1998 | 2000 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 3,0 | 57,50 | 67,00 |
146 | 56 | I | Konieczyński, Piotr | POL | 1943 | 2000 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 3,0 | 57,00 | 68,50 |
147 | 145 | II | Urban, Jacek | POL | 1636 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 3,0 | 54,50 | 64,50 |
148 | 54 | I | Sworowski, Piotr | POL | 1966 | 2000 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 3,0 | 53,50 | 65,00 |
149 | 172 | I | Śniadecki, Jerzy | POL | 0 | 2000 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 3,0 | 53,50 | 64,50 |
150 | 7 | k | Ziółkowski, Dawid | POL | 2206 | 2200 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 3,0 | 53,00 | 64,00 |
151 | 78 | I | Wójcicki, Mateusz | POL | 1877 | 2000 | MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kr. | 3,0 | 53,00 | 63,50 |
152 | 219 | II | Wójcik, Irena | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 3,0 | 50,50 | 64,00 |
153 | 250 | III | Trepkowski, Marek | POL | 0 | 1600 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 3,0 | 50,50 | 61,50 |
154 | 90 | II+ | Mazalon, Mateusz | POL | 1852 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 3,0 | 50,00 | 61,00 |
155 | 79 | II+ | Kiedrowski, Albin | POL | 1877 | 1800 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 3,0 | 49,50 | 63,00 |
156 | 228 | III | Czarkowski, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS OPP Toruń | 3,0 | 49,50 | 61,50 |
157 | 176 | II | Badyra, Wasyl | POL | 0 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 3,0 | 49,50 | 60,50 |
158 | 263 | III | Winiarska, Dominika | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 3,0 | 49,00 | 61,50 |
159 | 71 | II+ | Biegański, Zdzisław | POL | 1905 | 1800 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 3,0 | 49,00 | 61,00 |
160 | 221 | III | Balcerek, Gerard | POL | 0 | 1600 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 3,0 | 49,00 | 60,00 |
161 | 158 | II | Bednarkiewicz, Jakub | POL | 1540 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 3,0 | 48,50 | 59,00 |
162 | 113 | II+ | Jastrzębski, Włodzimierz | POL | 1793 | 1800 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 3,0 | 48,00 | 60,00 |
163 | 270 | IV | Gabryszewski, Hubert | POL | 0 | 1400 | NOK Nakło | 3,0 | 48,00 | 59,00 |
164 | 126 | II | Zawada, Andrzej | POL | 1734 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 3,0 | 46,50 | 57,00 |
165 | 50 | I+ | Ciemniak, Krzysztof | POL | 1982 | 2100 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 3,0 | 44,00 | 55,00 |
166 | 278 | IV | Kroczka, Gromosław | POL | 0 | 1400 | M-G LZS Szubin | 3,0 | 41,50 | 51,50 |
167 | 95 | I | Kotula, Konrad | POL | 1841 | 2000 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 3,0 | 40,50 | 50,00 |
168 | 253 | III | Zieliński, Adam | POL | 0 | 1600 | M-G LZS Szubin | 3,0 | 40,00 | 51,00 |
169 | 81 | II+ | Grzenkowicz, Przemysław | POL | 1876 | 1800 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 2,5 | 57,50 | 68,50 |
170 | 170 | I | Kwiatkowski, Jacek | POL | 0 | 2000 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 2,5 | 55,50 | 66,50 |
171 | 197 | II | Piłka, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1800 | LZS Wieża Więcbork | 2,5 | 52,50 | 64,00 |
172 | 58 | I | Gawłowski, Robert | POL | 1934 | 2000 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 2,5 | 51,50 | 64,50 |
173 | 198 | II | Rosiński, Kamil | POL | 0 | 1800 | MGOK Mrocza | 2,5 | 51,00 | 64,00 |
174 | 133 | II | Żakowski, Adrian | POL | 1689 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 2,5 | 50,50 | 59,50 |
175 | 123 | II | Laskowski, Filip | POL | 1760 | 1800 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 2,5 | 50,00 | 62,00 |
176 | 105 | II | Kadukowski, Paweł | POL | 1813 | 1800 | M-G LZS Szubin | 2,5 | 50,00 | 60,50 |
177 | 254 | III | Grzybowska, Aleksandra | POL | 0 | 1400 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 2,5 | 49,50 | 61,50 |
178 | 127 | II+ | Tadzik, Bogdan | POL | 1727 | 1800 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 2,5 | 48,00 | 59,00 |
179 | 74 | I | Jankowski, Wiesław | POL | 1891 | 2000 | CK Łubianka | 2,5 | 48,00 | 59,00 |
180 | 206 | II | Winkler, Bogdan | POL | 0 | 1800 | LZS Wieża Więcbork | 2,5 | 47,50 | 59,00 |
181 | 162 | II | Szortyka, Dominik | POL | 1481 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2,5 | 47,50 | 58,50 |
182 | 130 | II | Jankowski, Dawid | POL | 1704 | 1800 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 2,5 | 47,00 | 60,50 |
183 | 210 | II | Humin, Julia | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2,5 | 46,50 | 59,50 |
184 | 215 | II | Modrzejowska, Julita | POL | 0 | 1600 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 2,5 | 46,50 | 58,00 |
185 | 183 | II | Grubecki, Marek | POL | 0 | 1800 | MKS Chełmża | 2,5 | 46,50 | 57,50 |
186 | 304 | | Rybak, Elżbieta | POL | 0 | 1000 | M-LKS WISŁA Nowe | 2,5 | 46,00 | 59,50 |
187 | 104 | II+ | Kamiński, Damian | POL | 1816 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 2,5 | 45,50 | 55,00 |
188 | 192 | II | Megger, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 2,5 | 44,50 | 56,50 |
189 | 155 | II | Skoczek, Karolina | POL | 1560 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2,5 | 44,00 | 56,50 |
190 | 163 | II | Jurkiewicz, Kazimierz | POL | 1479 | 1800 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 2,5 | 42,50 | 53,00 |
191 | 288 | IV | Zieliński, Michał | POL | 0 | 1400 | M-G LZS Szubin | 2,5 | 40,50 | 51,00 |
192 | 266 | IV | Afeld, Michał | POL | 0 | 1400 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 2,5 | 39,50 | 48,50 |
193 | 236 | III | Kopaczewski, Adam | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 2,5 | 38,50 | 48,50 |
194 | 202 | II | Szałek, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1800 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 2,0 | 60,00 | 72,00 |
195 | 35 | I+ | Marchlewicz, Kamil | POL | 2030 | 2100 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2,0 | 58,00 | 70,00 |
196 | 16 | I++ | Hałas, Przemysław | POL | 2088 | 2100 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 2,0 | 58,00 | 69,00 |
197 | 1 | FM | Drozdowski, Kacper | POL | 2303 | 2300 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 2,0 | 57,00 | 68,50 |
198 | 83 | II | Miziuła, Patryk | POL | 1873 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 2,0 | 56,50 | 67,00 |
199 | 166 | III | Dembińska, Karolina | POL | 1372 | 1400 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 2,0 | 54,00 | 64,00 |
200 | 3 | FM | Kraiński, Aleksander | POL | 2260 | 2300 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 2,0 | 52,50 | 64,00 |
201 | 157 | II | Skiera, Edward | POL | 1544 | 1800 | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 2,0 | 52,50 | 64,00 |
202 | 107 | I | Theuss, Tomasz | POL | 1812 | 2000 | MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kr. | 2,0 | 52,00 | 62,00 |
203 | 193 | II | Musiał, Marian | POL | 0 | 1800 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 2,0 | 51,50 | 61,50 |
204 | 205 | II | Szynwelski, Ryszard | POL | 0 | 1800 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 2,0 | 49,00 | 60,50 |
205 | 188 | II | Lisiak, Rafał | POL | 0 | 1800 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 2,0 | 48,00 | 59,00 |
206 | 153 | I | Wodzyńska, Zofia | POL | 1590 | 1800 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 2,0 | 47,50 | 59,00 |
207 | 72 | k | Jabłoński, Jerzy | POL | 1899 | 2200 | UKS OPP Toruń | 2,0 | 47,50 | 58,50 |
208 | 194 | II | Noworacki, Kajetan | POL | 0 | 1800 | CK Łubianka | 2,0 | 47,50 | 58,50 |
209 | 245 | III | Piórkowski, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1600 | CK Łubianka | 2,0 | 47,00 | 59,50 |
210 | 226 | III | Chmielewski, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1600 | LKS Łucznik Żołędowo | 2,0 | 47,00 | 57,50 |
211 | 305 | | Samborska-Lis, Maria | POL | 0 | 1000 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 2,0 | 44,50 | 53,00 |
212 | 119 | II | Komorowski, Piotr | POL | 1783 | 1800 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 2,0 | 44,00 | 55,50 |
213 | 291 | V | Majchrzak, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1200 | SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz | 2,0 | 43,50 | 54,50 |
214 | 293 | V | Czarkowska, Agnieszka | POL | 0 | 1100 | UKS OPP Toruń | 2,0 | 42,50 | 55,00 |
215 | 142 | II | Wrzos, Waldemar | POL | 1642 | 1800 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 2,0 | 42,50 | 53,00 |
216 | 256 | III | Kaczmarczyk, Iwona | POL | 0 | 1400 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 2,0 | 42,00 | 53,50 |
217 | 196 | II | Osiński, Krystian | POL | 0 | 1800 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 2,0 | 42,00 | 52,50 |
218 | 282 | IV | Pastewski, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 2,0 | 41,00 | 51,50 |
219 | 240 | III | Łakomiec, Robert | POL | 0 | 1600 | LZS Znicz Rojewo | 2,0 | 40,50 | 52,00 |
220 | 102 | I | Tarnowski, Marian | POL | 1822 | 2000 | MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kr. | 1,5 | 56,50 | 67,50 |
221 | 234 | III | Grzona, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1,5 | 54,00 | 66,50 |
222 | 99 | I | Karpiński, Andrzej | POL | 1834 | 2000 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1,5 | 53,50 | 64,50 |
223 | 260 | III | Sławek, Katarzyna | POL | 0 | 1400 | LZS Znicz Rojewo | 1,5 | 53,50 | 63,50 |
224 | 241 | III | Michalak, Jacek | POL | 0 | 1600 | NOK Nakło | 1,5 | 53,50 | 62,50 |
225 | 88 | I | Doliński, Piotr | POL | 1858 | 2000 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1,5 | 49,50 | 60,50 |
226 | 279 | IV | Marzec, Konrad | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1,5 | 48,50 | 62,00 |
227 | 214 | II | Małek, Paulina | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 1,5 | 47,00 | 60,50 |
228 | 98 | II+ | Żmijewski, Bogumił | POL | 1836 | 1800 | PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz | 1,5 | 47,00 | 59,00 |
229 | 114 | I | Wyrzykowski, Józef | POL | 1792 | 2000 | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 1,5 | 45,00 | 57,00 |
230 | 80 | I | Ozorowski, Edward | POL | 1876 | 2000 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1,5 | 45,00 | 56,50 |
231 | 231 | III | Dwojacki, Grzegorz | POL | 0 | 1600 | CK Łubianka | 1,5 | 42,50 | 54,00 |
232 | 284 | IV | Sakrajda, Jan | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1,5 | 41,50 | 51,50 |
233 | 61 | I | Mazalon, Bartłomiej | POL | 1933 | 2000 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1,0 | 54,00 | 67,00 |
234 | 51 | I+ | Pacuszka, Wioletta | POL | 1981 | 1900 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1,0 | 54,00 | 66,00 |
235 | 289 | IV | Kmuk, Anna | POL | 0 | 1250 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1,0 | 54,00 | 65,00 |
236 | 27 | I+ | Tarkowski, Michał | POL | 2054 | 2100 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 1,0 | 54,00 | 65,00 |
237 | 190 | II | Majewski, Walerian | POL | 0 | 1800 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 1,0 | 54,00 | 64,50 |
238 | 13 | k | Ściborowski, Mirosław | POL | 2106 | 2200 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 1,0 | 54,00 | 64,50 |
239 | 265 | III | Wójcicka, Joanna | POL | 0 | 1400 | MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kr. | 1,0 | 53,00 | 64,50 |
240 | 101 | II | Majdziński, Michał | POL | 1827 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1,0 | 51,00 | 64,00 |
241 | 125 | II | Baranek, Michał | POL | 1739 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1,0 | 49,50 | 62,00 |
242 | 128 | II | Bultrowicz, Leszek | POL | 1707 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1,0 | 49,50 | 62,00 |
243 | 45 | k | Węglarz, Joanna | POL | 1992 | 2000 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1,0 | 49,50 | 60,50 |
244 | 203 | II | Szulgacz, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 1,0 | 49,50 | 59,50 |
245 | 11 | I++ | Żółkiewicz, Jerzy | POL | 2141 | 2100 | GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn | 1,0 | 49,50 | 59,50 |
246 | 272 | IV | Grabowski, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1,0 | 49,50 | 59,50 |
247 | 242 | III | Michalski, Daniel | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1,0 | 49,50 | 58,50 |
248 | 244 | III | Piechota, Stanisław | POL | 0 | 1600 | LKS Łucznik Żołędowo | 1,0 | 49,00 | 59,50 |
249 | 280 | IV | Musiał, Adam | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS OPP Toruń | 1,0 | 46,00 | 57,50 |
250 | 28 | I | Gałat, Arkadiusz | POL | 2051 | 2000 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1,0 | 45,50 | 57,50 |
251 | 275 | IV | Kępski, Artur | POL | 0 | 1400 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 1,0 | 44,50 | 55,50 |
252 | 281 | IV | Paliwoda, Borys | POL | 0 | 1400 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 1,0 | 43,00 | 52,50 |
253 | 295 | V | Przybyszewska, Sandra | POL | 0 | 1100 | M-G LZS Szubin | 1,0 | 41,00 | 53,00 |
254 | 255 | III | Gudell, Emilia | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 1,0 | 41,00 | 52,50 |
255 | 233 | III | Grela, Jeremiasz | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 1,0 | 41,00 | 49,50 |
256 | 251 | III | Wąsowski, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 1,0 | 40,00 | 50,50 |
257 | 300 | | Malicka, Oliwia | POL | 0 | 1000 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1,0 | 38,00 | 50,00 |
258 | 273 | IV | Kalinowski, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1,0 | 38,00 | 49,00 |
259 | 213 | II | Krupecka-Czarkowska, Danuta | POL | 0 | 1600 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1,0 | 37,50 | 49,00 |
260 | 246 | III | Sakrajda, Piotr | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 1,0 | 37,50 | 46,00 |
261 | 120 | II | Radtke, Łukasz | POL | 1778 | 1800 | MKS Chełmża | 0,5 | 49,50 | 62,00 |
262 | 223 | III | Borowiak, Karol | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 0,5 | 49,50 | 61,00 |
263 | 237 | III | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS OPP Toruń | 0,5 | 49,50 | 59,50 |
264 | 185 | II | Janta-Lipiński, Mateusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 0,5 | 49,50 | 59,00 |
265 | 76 | I | Olejnik, Bernard | POL | 1886 | 2000 | KSN Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 0,5 | 45,50 | 58,00 |
266 | 276 | IV | Kotulski, Michał | POL | 0 | 1400 | MGOK Mrocza | 0,5 | 45,50 | 57,50 |
267 | 230 | III | Dróbka, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1600 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 0,5 | 45,50 | 56,50 |
268 | 243 | III | Pastewski, Fabian | POL | 0 | 1600 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 0,5 | 44,00 | 54,00 |
269 | 189 | II | Majdan, Zygmunt | POL | 0 | 1800 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 0,5 | 43,50 | 55,00 |
270 | 150 | III | Proczek, Mateusz | POL | 1607 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz | 0,5 | 39,50 | 50,00 |
271 | 301 | | Nitka, Martyna | POL | 0 | 1000 | GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn | 0,0 | 49,50 | 60,50 |
271 | 303 | | Rabęda, Magdalena | POL | 0 | 1000 | CK Łubianka | 0,0 | 49,50 | 60,50 |
273 | 264 | III | Wnuk, Dorota | POL | 0 | 1400 | LZS Wieża Więcbork | 0,0 | 45,00 | 58,50 |
274 | 181 | II | Gaszkowski, Marek | POL | 0 | 1800 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 0,0 | 45,00 | 58,00 |
274 | 182 | II | Godlewski, Adam | POL | 0 | 1800 | CK Łubianka | 0,0 | 45,00 | 58,00 |
276 | 47 | I+ | Wodzyński, Michał | POL | 1983 | 2100 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 0,0 | 45,00 | 57,50 |
276 | 117 | II | Kirsz, Krzysztof Jr | POL | 1787 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 0,0 | 45,00 | 57,50 |
276 | 187 | II | Kazaniecki, Patryk | POL | 0 | 1800 | LZS Wieża Więcbork | 0,0 | 45,00 | 57,50 |
276 | 208 | II | Brzezińska, Katarzyna | POL | 0 | 1600 | MKS Chełmża | 0,0 | 45,00 | 57,50 |
280 | 151 | III | Stobbe, Patryk | POL | 1606 | 1600 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 0,0 | 45,00 | 57,00 |
280 | 225 | III | Chałas, Dawid | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 0,0 | 45,00 | 57,00 |
282 | 33 | I | Łętocha, Adam | POL | 2038 | 2000 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 0,0 | 45,00 | 56,50 |
282 | 129 | II | Litowski, Jakub | POL | 1706 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 0,0 | 45,00 | 56,50 |
282 | 287 | IV | Wodzyński, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 0,0 | 45,00 | 56,50 |
285 | 92 | II+ | Szary, Marcin | POL | 1846 | 1800 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 0,0 | 45,00 | 56,00 |
285 | 283 | IV | Purat, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1400 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 0,0 | 45,00 | 56,00 |
285 | 294 | V | Małkiewicz, Anna | POL | 0 | 1100 | UKS OPP Toruń | 0,0 | 45,00 | 56,00 |
285 | 299 | | Klonowska, Agnieszka | POL | 0 | 1000 | ITS Kopernik Inowrocław | 0,0 | 45,00 | 56,00 |
289 | 277 | IV | Koźliński, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS OPP Toruń | 0,0 | 45,00 | 55,50 |
290 | 267 | IV | Bajko, Adam | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS OPP Toruń | 0,0 | 45,00 | 55,00 |
291 | 268 | IV | Czarkowski, Jerzy | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS OPP Toruń | 0,0 | 45,00 | 54,50 |
291 | 290 | IV | Szymańska, Emilia | POL | 0 | 1250 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 0,0 | 45,00 | 54,50 |
291 | 297 | V | Turzyńska, Damroka | POL | 0 | 1100 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 0,0 | 45,00 | 54,50 |
294 | 165 | III | Potyrała, Patrycja | POL | 1396 | 1400 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz | 0,0 | 42,50 | 57,00 |
295 | 94 | I | Pawłowski, Paweł | POL | 1842 | 2000 | UKS OPP Toruń | 0,0 | 42,50 | 55,50 |
296 | 140 | II | Mikołajczak, Wojciech | POL | 1648 | 1800 | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz | 0,0 | 42,50 | 54,00 |
297 | 306 | | Wiśniewska, Weronika | POL | 0 | 1000 | NOK Nakło | 0,0 | 42,00 | 53,00 |
298 | 108 | I | Maksimenko, Andrei Jr | UKR | 1811 | 2000 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin | 0,0 | 41,50 | 52,50 |
298 | 224 | III | Cabaj, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1600 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice | 0,0 | 41,50 | 52,50 |
300 | 269 | IV | Czekalski, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1400 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz | 0,0 | 40,50 | 51,50 |
301 | 274 | IV | Karulski, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1400 | KSz Gambit Świecie | 0,0 | 40,50 | 50,50 |
302 | 134 | II | Antoszewski, Wojciech | POL | 1674 | 1800 | KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń | 0,0 | 40,50 | 47,50 |
303 | 285 | IV | Stolecki, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1400 | M-G LZS Szubin | 0,0 | 38,50 | 50,00 |
304 | 286 | IV | Śliwicki, Tomasz | POL | 0 | 1400 | UKS OPP Toruń | 0,0 | 38,50 | 49,00 |
305 | 177 | II | Benetkiewicz, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1800 | UKS OPP Toruń | 0,0 | 38,50 | 48,00 |
306 | 271 | IV | Gierczak, Bartosz | POL | 0 | 1400 | LZS Znicz Rojewo | 0,0 | 37,00 | 47,00 |
|