Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | GM | Olszewski, Michał | POL | 2542 | 2500 | KSz Polonia Warszawa | 1989-09-23 |
2 | m | Deszczyński, Adam | POL | 2366 | 2300 | GKSz POLFA Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1970-02-27 |
3 | k | Kopczynski, Michal | POL | 2220 | 2200 | MTSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1990-12-09 |
4 | k | Kurpiewski, Slawomir | POL | 2164 | 2200 | KSz Skoczek Siedlce | 1957-07-19 |
5 | k | Brewczyński, Robert | POL | 2100 | 2200 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1968-03-08 |
6 | I | Izdebski, Sławomir | POL | 2085 | 2000 | MTSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1963-06-20 |
7 | I | Jóźwik, Jacek | POL | 1998 | 2000 | MTSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1972-09-25 |
8 | I | Suliborski, Jakub | POL | 1902 | 2000 | MTSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1995-12-07 |
9 | II | Hryszkiewicz, Michał | POL | 1805 | 1800 | WOSiR Wyszków | 1992-07-22 |
10 | II+ | Zieliński, Michał | POL | 1792 | 1800 | MTSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1952-08-26 |
11 | II | Hryszkiewicz, Marcin | POL | 1782 | 1800 | WOSiR Wyszków | 1984-01-10 |
12 | I | Harazińska, Ewa | POL | 1757 | 1800 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998-04-11 |
13 | II+ | Suliborski, Artur | POL | 1699 | 1800 | MTSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1994-01-18 |
14 | II | Parol, Pola | POL | 1532 | 1600 | MTSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki | 2000-09-28 |
15 | II | Koseski, Damian | POL | 1525 | 1800 | MTSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1999-06-09 |
16 | II | Woźnica, Tomasz | POL | 1476 | 1800 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998-04-17 |
17 | III | Wójcikiewicz, Dariusz | POL | 1443 | 1600 | LKS Lotos Jabłonna | 1965-08-18 |
18 | II | Piasecki, Kacper | POL | 1411 | 1800 | KS Wesoła Warszawa | 1999-10-22 |
19 | III | Woźnica, Mariusz | POL | 1353 | 1600 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002-05-29 |
20 | I | Kojro, Adam | POL | 0 | 2000 | KS Polonia Warszawa | 1968-10-09 |
21 | II+ | Zychowicz, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1800 | MTSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1988-01-26 |
22 | II | Koseski, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1800 | MTSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1970-05-08 |
23 | II | Jaworowski, Andrzej | POL | 0 | 1800 | | 1962-12-28 |
24 | II | Arbaszewski, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1800 | WOSiR Wyszków | 1952-06-01 |
25 | II | Pskiet, Dariusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | MTSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1969-02-03 |
26 | II | Aniszewski, Dariusz | POL | 0 | 1800 | MTSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1969-08-02 |
27 | II | Banasiak, Adam | POL | 0 | 1800 | MTSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1965-12-13 |
28 | II | Krajewski, Marian | POL | 0 | 1800 | MTSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1942-12-08 |
29 | II | Jackiewicz, Jerzy | POL | 0 | 1800 | MTSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1945-09-23 |
30 | II | Koseska, Kamila | POL | 0 | 1600 | MTSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1999-06-09 |
31 | III | Abramowski, Arkadiusz | POL | 0 | 1600 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1998-07-05 |
32 | III | Woźnica, Alicja | POL | 0 | 1400 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999-09-29 |
33 | IV | Kamiński, Olaf | POL | 0 | 1400 | MTSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1999-08-21 |
34 | IV | Karolak, Olgierd | POL | 0 | 1400 | E-Szach-Pl St i KSz Wiązowna | 2001-05-06 |
35 | V | Kopciński, Juliusz | POL | 0 | 1200 | MTSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki | 2003-07-17 |
36 | V | Jachimowicz, Nikodem | POL | 0 | 1200 | MTSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki | 2003-10-27 |
|