Nr | ID CR | Lic. | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Woj. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Data ur. |
1 | 19764 | 01200435 | II | ŁUKASIEWICZ, Krzysztof | DS | 1632 | 1800 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2001-10-28 |
2 | 17745 | 01200105 | II | GAJDAMOWICZ, Adrian | DS | 1544 | 1800 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2001-08-29 |
3 | 25008 | 01200362 | II | MUZYKA, Dominik | DS | 1529 | 1800 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2001-05-23 |
4 | 22767 | 01200342 | II | SERNECKI, Franciszek | DS | 1470 | 1800 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2001-10-15 |
5 | 22868 | 01200440 | II | MISZKIEŁO, Bartosz | DS | 1455 | 1800 | MUKS MDK Fabryczna Wrocław | 2001-10-09 |
6 | 26266 | 01200513 | III | LIPSKI, Łukasz | DS | 1450 | 1600 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2002-08-07 |
7 | 25903 | 01200392 | II | WRÓBEL, Michał | DS | 1398 | 1800 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 2001-01-26 |
8 | 22810 | 01200260 | II | SZYDEŁKO, Michał | DS | 0 | 1800 | UKS GIECEK Radków | 2001-08-06 |
9 | 27560 | 04200100 | II | GOŹDZICKI, Maciej | LB | 0 | 1800 | STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2002-01-24 |
10 | 16864 | 01200338 | II | BOGUT, Maksymilian | DS | 0 | 1800 | KS Polanica-Zdrój | 2001-01-07 |
11 | 26034 | 01200460 | III | KOSIŃSKI, Bartosz | DS | 0 | 1600 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2001-01-20 |
12 | 26260 | 01200459 | III | KAWALER, Adam | DS | 0 | 1600 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2002-05-13 |
13 | 30373 | 04200112 | III | WOŁOCH, Oskar | LB | 0 | 1600 | ŻKSz Żary | 2001-11-06 |
14 | 26271 | 01200480 | III | ROWGIEJSZA, Olaf | DS | 0 | 1600 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 2002-02-03 |
15 | 28718 | 04200103 | III | BORTNOWSKI, Makary | LB | 0 | 1600 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001-03-21 |
16 | 37886 | 04200130 | III | KLEPACKI, Mateusz | LB | 0 | 1600 | STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2002-02-20 |
17 | 23168 | 01200271 | III | LITWA, Aleksander | DS | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2001-06-14 |
18 | 24878 | 01200396 | III | RURA, Mikołaj | DS | 0 | 1600 | MGLKS Parnas Oława | 2001-07-13 |
19 | 38592 | 01200496 | III | WILK, Bartłomiej | DS | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2002-02-05 |
20 | 27184 | 01200489 | III | LEWANDOWSKI, Wiktor | DS | 0 | 1600 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 2002-12-26 |
21 | 29018 | 01200467 | III | MAJOCHA, Piotr | DS | 0 | 1600 | KSz Caissa Złoty Stok | 2002-08-20 |
22 | 27185 | 01200458 | III | WŁODARSKI, Kamil | DS | 0 | 1600 | DZSzach | 2001-01-20 |
23 | 30375 | 04200122 | III | SZPAKOWICZ, Robert | LB | 0 | 1600 | KS 64 Zielona Góra | 2002-03-22 |
24 | 29353 | 01200519 | III | BARAN, Mateusz | DS | 0 | 1600 | MUKS MDK Fabryczna Wrocław | 2002-09-02 |
25 | 39050 | 01200526 | IV | CZERNIAWSKI, Patryk | DS | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2002-02-14 |
26 | 33543 | 01200523 | IV | KRZYŻYŃSKI, Artur | DS | 0 | 1400 | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | 2001-05-11 |
27 | 27559 | 04200101 | IV | ANCUTA, Jan | LB | 0 | 1400 | STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2002-03-25 |
28 | 25794 | 01200352 | IV | IWANICKI, Kacper | DS | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2001-04-10 |
29 | 31149 | 01200527 | IV | PRUCHNIK, Adrian | DS | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2002-01-12 |
30 | 31024 | 01200445 | IV | BOJARUN, Damian | DS | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2002-07-26 |
31 | 39991 | 04200128 | IV | RYNKIEWICZ, Piotr | LB | 0 | 1400 | ŻKSz Żary | 2001-05-17 |
32 | 33541 | 01200518 | IV | KRASZEWSKI, Krzysztof | DS | 0 | 1400 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2002-12-22 |
33 | 28766 | 01200448 | IV | KUKLA, Kamil | DS | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2002-01-20 |
34 | 36713 | 04200125 | IV | POŹNIAK, Marcin | LB | 0 | 1400 | KS 64 Zielona Góra | 2002-01-13 |
35 | 39466 | 01200524 | V | DYBLIK, Mikołaj | DS | 0 | 1200 | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | 2001-04-28 |
36 | 28720 | 04200110 | V | BIELECKI, Michał | LB | 0 | 1200 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001-04-06 |
37 | 40599 | 01200525 | | GRAMZA, Maciej | DS | 0 | 1000 | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | 2002-02-21 |
|