M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. | Ruz | Norma |
1 | II | GAJDAMOWICZ, Adrian | 1800 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 6.0 | 23.50 | 33.00 | 5 | 25.5 | 2000 | |
2 | II | MUZYKA, Dominik | 1800 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 5.5 | 24.00 | 33.00 | 4 | 23.0 | 1925 | |
3 | II | MISZKIEŁO, Bartosz | 1800 | MUKS MDK Fabryczna Wrocław | 5.5 | 21.00 | 30.50 | 4 | 23.5 | 1925 | |
4 | III | KAWALER, Adam | 1600 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 5.5 | 20.50 | 28.50 | 5 | 20.5 | 1850 | II |
5 | II | SERNECKI, Franciszek | 1800 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 5.0 | 23.50 | 32.50 | 4 | 22.5 | 1825 | |
6 | III | WOŁOCH, Oskar | 1600 | ŻKSz Żary | 5.0 | 17.50 | 25.00 | 5 | 17.0 | 1700 | |
7 | II | WRÓBEL, Michał | 1800 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 4.5 | 22.50 | 30.00 | 4 | 21.5 | 1800 | |
8 | II | SZYDEŁKO, Michał | 1800 | UKS GIECEK Radków | 4.5 | 22.00 | 30.00 | 4 | 20.5 | 1775 | |
9 | II | BOGUT, Maksymilian | 1800 | KS Polanica-Zdrój | 4.5 | 21.00 | 28.50 | 4 | 19.5 | 1800 | |
10 | III | RURA, Mikołaj | 1600 | MGLKS Parnas Oława | 4.5 | 19.00 | 27.00 | 4 | 19.5 | 1700 | |
11 | II | ŁUKASIEWICZ, Krzysztof | 1800 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 4.5 | 18.00 | 25.00 | 4 | 17.0 | 1750 | |
12 | II | GOŹDZICKI, Maciej | 1800 | STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie | 4.5 | 17.50 | 25.00 | 4 | 19.5 | 1650 | |
13 | III | LEWANDOWSKI, Wiktor | 1600 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 4.0 | 20.00 | 27.50 | 4 | 15.0 | 1550 | |
14 | III | KOSIŃSKI, Bartosz | 1600 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 4.0 | 17.50 | 26.00 | 4 | 15.0 | 1650 | |
15 | IV | POŹNIAK, Marcin | 1400 | KS 64 Zielona Góra | 4.0 | 16.50 | 24.00 | 4 | 16.0 | 1625 | III |
16 | III | BARAN, Mateusz | 1600 | MUKS MDK Fabryczna Wrocław | 4.0 | 16.50 | 23.50 | 4 | 15.0 | 1600 | |
17 | III | SZPAKOWICZ, Robert | 1600 | KS 64 Zielona Góra | 3.5 | 22.50 | 30.50 | 3 | 16.5 | 1650 | |
18 | III | ROWGIEJSZA, Olaf | 1600 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | 3.5 | 21.00 | 29.00 | 2 | 17.5 | 1650 | |
19 | III | LIPSKI, Łukasz | 1600 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 3.5 | 19.00 | 27.50 | 3 | 16.0 | 1625 | |
20 | III | LITWA, Aleksander | 1600 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 3.5 | 17.00 | 23.50 | 3 | 13.5 | 1458 | |
21 | V | BIELECKI, Michał | 1200 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. | 3.5 | 16.50 | 23.50 | 2 | 12.5 | 1458 | IV |
22 | III | WILK, Bartłomiej | 1600 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 3.5 | 14.00 | 20.00 | 3 | 10.0 | 1500 | |
23 | III | MAJOCHA, Piotr | 1600 | KSz Caissa Złoty Stok | 3.0 | 18.00 | 25.50 | 3 | 12.0 | 1500 | |
24 | III | BORTNOWSKI, Makary | 1600 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. | 3.0 | 17.50 | 23.50 | 2 | 15.5 | 1500 | |
25 | III | WŁODARSKI, Kamil | 1600 | DZSzach | 3.0 | 15.50 | 22.00 | 3 | 12.0 | 1475 | |
26 | IV | BOJARUN, Damian | 1400 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 3.0 | 14.50 | 21.50 | 3 | 9.0 | 1344 | |
27 | IV | RYNKIEWICZ, Piotr | 1400 | ŻKSz Żary | 3.0 | 13.50 | 20.00 | 2 | 8.0 | 1315 | |
28 | IV | PRUCHNIK, Adrian | 1400 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 3.0 | 13.50 | 19.00 | 2 | 6.0 | 1372 | |
29 | III | KLEPACKI, Mateusz | 1600 | STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2.5 | 16.00 | 22.00 | 2 | 12.0 | 1375 | |
30 | IV | KRASZEWSKI, Krzysztof | 1400 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2.5 | 13.50 | 19.50 | 2 | 10.0 | 1400 | |
31 | IV | KRZYŻYŃSKI, Artur | 1400 | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | 2.0 | 15.50 | 21.50 | 2 | 10.0 | 1344 | |
32 | IV | IWANICKI, Kacper | 1400 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2.0 | 13.50 | 19.50 | 1 | 7.5 | 1325 | |
33 | | GRAMZA, Maciej | 1000 | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | 2.0 | 13.00 | 19.00 | 1 | 9.0 | 1200 | |
34 | V | DYBLIK, Mikołaj | 1200 | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław | 2.0 | 12.50 | 17.00 | 1 | 8.0 | 1267 | |
35 | IV | KUKLA, Kamil | 1400 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 2.0 | 12.00 | 17.50 | 1 | 7.0 | 1257 | |
36 | IV | ANCUTA, Jan | 1400 | STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2.0 | 11.00 | 17.00 | 1 | 5.0 | 1171 | |
37 | IV | CZERNIAWSKI, Patryk | 1400 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni | 1.5 | 13.00 | 19.00 | 1 | 4.5 | 1275 | |
|