M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
1 | 2 | II | Stebel, Agata | 1509 | 1600 | SP nr 1 Rydułtowy | 6.5 | 21.00 | 29.00 | 6 | 27.0 |
2 | 5 | II | Sobczak, Marta | 0 | 1600 | SPS Mysłowice | 5.5 | 21.00 | 30.50 | 4 | 22.0 |
3 | 6 | II | Kowacz, Agnieszka | 0 | 1600 | SP nr 5 Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5.0 | 21.50 | 31.00 | 5 | 23.0 |
4 | 1 | II+ | Konopacka, Martyna | 1607 | 1600 | SP nr 34 Rybnik | 5.0 | 19.50 | 28.00 | 5 | 19.0 |
5 | 11 | III | Suchanek, Paulina | 0 | 1400 | SP nr 13 Racibórz | 5.0 | 19.00 | 25.00 | 4 | 20.0 |
6 | 14 | III | Bilczewska, Olga | 0 | 1400 | SP nr 1 Rydułtowy | 5.0 | 18.00 | 24.50 | 5 | 19.0 |
7 | 8 | III | Christ, Karolina | 0 | 1400 | SP nr 2 Ruda Śląska | 4.0 | 24.50 | 32.00 | 3 | 21.0 |
8 | 7 | III | Bartosiewicz, Julia | 0 | 1400 | SP nr 10 Tychy | 4.0 | 21.50 | 30.00 | 4 | 20.0 |
9 | 18 | IV | Jantos, Magdalena | 0 | 1250 | SP Woźniki | 4.0 | 20.50 | 28.50 | 4 | 17.0 |
10 | 17 | III | Hampel, Anna | 0 | 1400 | SP nr 2 Ruda Śląska | 4.0 | 18.50 | 26.00 | 3 | 14.5 |
11 | 9 | III | Knapik, Julia | 0 | 1400 | Katolicka SP Częstochowa | 4.0 | 18.00 | 27.50 | 3 | 15.5 |
12 | 4 | II | Zawadzka, Anna | 0 | 1600 | SPS Mysłowice | 4.0 | 17.50 | 26.00 | 4 | 16.0 |
13 | 27 | | Barberis, Paola | 0 | 1000 | Katolicka SP Częstochowa | 4.0 | 16.00 | 21.00 | 4 | 13.0 |
14 | 24 | | Jędrzejak, Aneta | 0 | 1000 | SP nr 8 Siemianowice Śląskie | 4.0 | 13.50 | 18.50 | 4 | 11.0 |
15 | 3 | II | Witkowska, Karolina | 0 | 1600 | SP nr 12 Gliwice | 3.5 | 19.50 | 27.50 | 3 | 14.5 |
16 | 20 | | Szablicka, Magda | 0 | 1000 | SP nr 3 Skoczów | 3.5 | 19.50 | 27.50 | 3 | 14.0 |
17 | 10 | III | Wójcik, Jagoda | 0 | 1400 | SP nr 12 Gliwice | 3.5 | 16.50 | 23.00 | 3 | 12.0 |
18 | 12 | III | Spisak, Wiktoria | 0 | 1400 | SP nr 10 Tychy | 3.0 | 18.50 | 26.00 | 2 | 14.0 |
19 | 13 | III | Gajewska, Agata | 0 | 1400 | SP Poraj | 3.0 | 18.50 | 24.50 | 3 | 14.0 |
20 | 15 | III | Trzeciak, Martyna | 0 | 1400 | SP nr 8 Siemianowice Śląskie | 3.0 | 16.00 | 21.00 | 3 | 13.0 |
21 | 28 | | Pośpiech, Agnieszka | 0 | 1000 | SP nr 13 Racibórz | 3.0 | 15.00 | 20.00 | 2 | 11.5 |
22 | 30 | | Danielczyk, Marzena | 0 | 1000 | SP Woźniki | 3.0 | 14.00 | 20.00 | 3 | 12.0 |
23 | 21 | | Suchodolska, Anna | 0 | 1000 | SP nr 3 Bielsko-Biała | 3.0 | 14.00 | 20.00 | 3 | 11.0 |
24 | 25 | | Bereza, Aleksandra | 0 | 1000 | SP Poraj | 3.0 | 13.50 | 18.50 | 3 | 7.0 |
25 | 16 | III | Piecha, Agnieszka | 0 | 1400 | SP nr 34 Rybnik | 2.5 | 19.00 | 28.50 | 2 | 12.0 |
26 | 19 | | Smagacz, Katarzyna | 0 | 1000 | SP STO Bytom | 2.0 | 17.50 | 25.50 | 2 | 10.0 |
27 | 22 | | Danel, Anna | 0 | 1000 | SP nr 3 Skoczów | 2.0 | 14.00 | 19.00 | 2 | 7.0 |
28 | 23 | | Stojecka, Natalia | 0 | 1000 | SP nr 3 Bielsko-Biała | 1.0 | 14.00 | 19.00 | 1 | 2.0 |
29 | 29 | | Osys, Agnieszka | 0 | 1000 | SP nr 5 Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1.0 | 13.00 | 19.00 | 1 | 3.0 |
30 | 26 | | Mołodij, Marta | 0 | 1000 | SP STO Bytom | 1.0 | 12.50 | 18.50 | 1 | 5.0 |
|