M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Drużyna | Sz.1 | Sz.2 | Sz.3 | Sz.4 | Sz.5 | Sz.6 | Pkt. |
1 | II | Wielek, Thomas | UKS 21 Podlesie I | | 7.0(7) | | | | | 7.0 |
2 | II+ | Konopacka, Martyna | MKSz Rybnik | | | | 7.0(7) | | | 7.0 |
3 | II | Beczała, Paweł | UKS 21 Podlesie I | | | 6.5(7) | | | | 6.5 |
4 | II | Boldys, Piotr | UKS OGNISKO Rydułtowy | 6.0(7) | | | | | | 6.0 |
5 | I | Cichy, Kamil | MKSz Rybnik | 6.0(7) | | | | | | 6.0 |
6 | II | Slany, Wiktor | KS CARBO Gliwice | | 6.0(7) | | | | | 6.0 |
7 | II | Stebel, Agata | UKS OGNISKO Rydułtowy | | | | 6.0(7) | | | 6.0 |
8 | II | Szolc, Grzegorz | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej I Gliwice | 5.0(7) | | | | | | 5.0 |
9 | III | Kołodziej, Piotr | MKSz Rybnik | | | 5.0(7) | | | | 5.0 |
10 | II | Witkowska, Karolina | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej I Gliwice | | | | 5.0(7) | | | 5.0 |
11 | III | Błaszczak, Jędrzej | KS CARBO Gliwice | | | 4.5(7) | | | | 4.5 |
12 | I | Kubicka, Anna | KS CARBO Gliwice | 4.0(7) | | | | | | 4.0 |
13 | II | Walter, Szymon | UKS 21 Podlesie I | 4.0(7) | | | | | | 4.0 |
14 | II | Cieślak, Patrycjusz | MKSz Rybnik | | 4.0(7) | | | | | 4.0 |
15 | III | Chmura, Wojciech | UKS 21 Podlesie II | | | 4.0(7) | | | | 4.0 |
16 | II | Gil, Oliwia | KS CARBO Gliwice | | | | 4.0(7) | | | 4.0 |
17 | II | Polczyk, Mikołaj | UKS OGNISKO Rydułtowy | | 3.5(7) | | | | | 3.5 |
18 | III | Okoniewski, Adam | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej I Gliwice | | 3.5(7) | | | | | 3.5 |
19 | III | Slany, Józef | KSz SKOCZEK Czerwionka Leszczyny | | 3.0(7) | | | | | 3.0 |
20 | IV | Żyliński, Arkadiusz | UKS OGNISKO Rydułtowy | | | 3.0(7) | | | | 3.0 |
21 | II | Wójcik, Jagoda | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej I Gliwice | | | 2.5(7) | | | | 2.5 |
22 | III | Piecha, Agnieszka | KSz SKOCZEK Czerwionka Leszczyny | | | | 2.0(7) | | | 2.0 |
23 | III | Beczała, Szymon | UKS 21 Podlesie II | 1.5(7) | | | | | | 1.5 |
24 | IV | Latocha, Jakub | KSz SKOCZEK Czerwionka Leszczyny | | | 1.5(7) | | | | 1.5 |
25 | V | Zelek, Kinga | UKS 21 Podlesie II | | | | 1.5(7) | | | 1.5 |
26 | IV | Zamarska, Sylwia | UKS 21 Podlesie I | | | | 1.5(7) | | | 1.5 |
27 | IV | Gołąb, Marek | KSz SKOCZEK Czerwionka Leszczyny | 1.0(7) | | | | | | 1.0 |
28 | III | Chmura, Bartłomiej | UKS 21 Podlesie II | | 1.0(7) | | | | | 1.0 |
29 | IV | Gajewski, Krzysztof | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej II Gliwice | | | 1.0(7) | | | | 1.0 |
30 | IV | Kawecka, Małgorzata | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej II Gliwice | | | | 1.0(7) | | | 1.0 |
31 | IV | Pilch, Michał | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej II Gliwice | 0.5(7) | | | | | | 0.5 |
32 | IV | Szeliga, Sebastian | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej II Gliwice | | 0.0(7) | | | | | 0.0 |
|