M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Drużyna | Sz.1 | Sz.2 | Sz.3 | Sz.4 | Sz.5 | Sz.6 | Pkt. |
1 | III | Niemczak, Izabella | SP Wysoka I | | | | 8.0(8) | | | 8.0 |
2 | III | Szylar, Michał | SP Markowa I | 8.0(8) | | | | | | 8.0 |
3 | III | Cieszyński, Michał | SP Wysoka I | | 7.5(8) | | | | | 7.5 |
4 | IV | Cwynar, Bartłomiej | SP Albigowa | | 7.5(8) | | | | | 7.5 |
5 | III | Szpunar, Marcin | SP Wysoka I | 7.0(8) | | | | | | 7.0 |
6 | V | Filar, Radosław | SP Markowa II | | | 7.0(8) | | | | 7.0 |
7 | III | Jastrzębski, Kacper | SP Albigowa | | | 7.0(8) | | | | 7.0 |
8 | IV | Wiśniowska, Patrycja | SP Markowa II | | | | 6.5(8) | | | 6.5 |
9 | | Szpunar, Bartosz | SP Wysoka II | | | 6.0(8) | | | | 6.0 |
10 | | Kud, Kacper | SP Markowa II | 5.0(8) | | | | | | 5.0 |
10 | | Kluz, Robert | SP Markowa II | | 5.0(8) | | | | | 5.0 |
12 | III | Dźwierzyński, Bartosz | SP Markowa I | | 5.0(8) | | | | | 5.0 |
12 | V | Krauz, Seweryn | SP Markowa I | | | 5.0(8) | | | | 5.0 |
12 | IV | Rusinek, Wiktoria | SP Markowa I | | | | 5.0(8) | | | 5.0 |
15 | V | Golenia, Emilia | SP Albigowa | | | | 5.0(8) | | | 5.0 |
16 | | Folta, Justyna | SP Wysoka II | | | | 5.0(8) | | | 5.0 |
17 | IV | Danielewicz, Sebastian | SP 2 Żołynia I | 5.0(8) | | | | | | 5.0 |
17 | IV | Leja, Kacper | SP 2 Żołynia I | | | 5.0(8) | | | | 5.0 |
19 | IV | Cebeńko, Krystian | SP Wysoka II | 4.0(8) | | | | | | 4.0 |
19 | V | Śliwa, Paweł | SP Wysoka II | | 4.0(8) | | | | | 4.0 |
21 | IV | Cwynar, Jakub | SP Wysoka I | | | 3.0(8) | | | | 3.0 |
22 | V | Rupar, Kamil | SP 2 Żołynia I | | 3.0(8) | | | | | 3.0 |
22 | IV | Witek, Barbara | SP 2 Żołynia I | | | | 3.0(8) | | | 3.0 |
24 | | Weremiński, Radosław | SP 2 Rakszawa | 3.0(8) | | | | | | 3.0 |
25 | | Pasieczny, Szymon | SP Albigowa | 2.0(8) | | | | | | 2.0 |
26 | | Sroczyk, Bartłomiej | SP 2 Rakszawa | | 2.0(8) | | | | | 2.0 |
27 | | Baran, Jakub | SP Węgliska | 2.0(8) | | | | | | 2.0 |
27 | V | Cisek, Jakub | SP Węgliska | | 2.0(8) | | | | | 2.0 |
27 | | Cisek, Natalia | SP Węgliska | | | | 2.0(8) | | | 2.0 |
30 | IV | Danielewicz, Wiktoria | SP 2 Żołynia II | | | 2.0(8) | | | | 2.0 |
31 | | Sroczyk, Aleksandra | SP 2 Rakszawa | | | | 1.0(8) | | | 1.0 |
32 | | Sroczyk, Kamil | SP 2 Rakszawa | | | 0.5(8) | | | | 0.5 |
33 | | Wałczyk, Dawid | SP Węgliska | | | 0.5(8) | | | | 0.5 |
34 | | Zipser, Paulina | SP 2 Żołynia II | | | | 0.5(8) | | | 0.5 |
35 | | Janiczek, Tomasz | SP 2 Żołynia II | 0.0(8) | | | | | | 0.0 |
35 | | Danielewicz, Dawid | SP 2 Żołynia II | | 0.0(8) | | | | | 0.0 |
|