M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Drużyna | Sz.1 | Sz.2 | Sz.3 | Sz.4 | Sz.5 | Sz.6 | Pkt. |
1 | II | Lankof, Piotr | KKSz II Kraków | | | 3.0(3) | 8.0(8) | | | 11.0 |
2 | I++ | Lewicki, Mirosław | UKS przy SP 8 II Chrzanów | 11.0(11) | | | | | | 11.0 |
3 | I++ | Jabłońska, Sabina | MKS KSOS Kraków | | | | | 11.0(11) | | 11.0 |
4 | II | Hosiawa, Klara | MKS KSOS Kraków | | | | | | 10.0(11) | 10.0 |
5 | k+ | Barski, Radosław | TS Wisła Kraków | 10.0(11) | | | | | | 10.0 |
6 | II | Jajte-Pachota, Maciej | KKSz II Kraków | | 2.0(2) | 7.5(8) | | | | 9.5 |
7 | II | Kucharska, Honorata | MLKSz Archon+ Myślenice | | | | | | 9.5(11) | 9.5 |
8 | II | Jagła, Artur | MLKSz Archon+ Myślenice | | | | 9.0(11) | | | 9.0 |
9 | II+ | Zelenka, Katarzyna | UKS przy SP 8 II Chrzanów | | | | | 9.0(11) | | 9.0 |
10 | II | Madej, Roman | MKS KSOS Kraków | | | 9.0(11) | | | | 9.0 |
11 | II | Poręba, Weronika | UKS Magnus Rzezawa | | | | | | 9.0(11) | 9.0 |
12 | II | Gaudyn, Renata | PKS Jan Kraków | | | | | 9.0(11) | | 9.0 |
13 | II+ | Matysiak, Samuel | MLKSz Archon+ Myślenice | | 8.0(11) | | | | | 8.0 |
14 | I | Lorek, Miłosz | UKS przy SP 8 II Chrzanów | | 8.0(11) | | | | | 8.0 |
15 | III | Golenia, Wojciech | MKS MOS II Wieliczka | | | 0.0(1) | 8.0(10) | | | 8.0 |
16 | I+ | Bednarczyk, Damian | UKS Goniec Staniątki | 0.0(1) | 8.0(10) | | | | | 8.0 |
17 | II | Deka, Konrad | KKSz II Kraków | 0.5(2) | 7.0(9) | | | | | 7.5 |
18 | II | Łęczek, Weronika | UKS Magnus Rzezawa | | | | | 7.5(11) | | 7.5 |
19 | I++ | Święch, Przemysław | UKS Goniec Staniątki | 7.5(10) | | | | | | 7.5 |
20 | II | Łęczek, Kornel | UKS Magnus Rzezawa | | 7.0(11) | | | | | 7.0 |
21 | II | Kyć, Jerzy | TS Wisła Kraków | | 7.0(11) | | | | | 7.0 |
21 | II | Guzik, Jan | TS Wisła Kraków | | | 7.0(11) | | | | 7.0 |
23 | II | Ziobro, Rafał | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 7.0(11) | | | | | | 7.0 |
24 | III | Grochot, Monika | KKSz II Kraków | | | | | | 6.5(11) | 6.5 |
25 | II+ | Chmiel, Marcin | MLKSz Archon+ Myślenice | 6.5(11) | | | | | | 6.5 |
25 | II | Wałęga, Agnieszka | MLKSz Archon+ Myślenice | | | | | 6.5(11) | | 6.5 |
27 | III | Bujak, Radosław | PKS Jan Kraków | | | | 6.5(11) | | | 6.5 |
28 | IV | Krcil, Justyna | MDK Bochnia | | | | | | 6.5(11) | 6.5 |
29 | IV | Czajowska, Izabela | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | | | | | | 6.5(11) | 6.5 |
30 | II | Krasiński, Mateusz | MLKSz Archon+ Myślenice | | | 6.0(11) | | | | 6.0 |
31 | II | Skowronek, Dawid | UKS przy SP 8 II Chrzanów | | | | 6.0(11) | | | 6.0 |
32 | III | Poręba, Rafał | UKS Magnus Rzezawa | | | 6.0(11) | | | | 6.0 |
33 | II | Lasek, Michał | CKiS Skawina | 6.0(11) | | | | | | 6.0 |
34 | IV | Hodorowicz, Kamil | MDK Bochnia | | 6.0(11) | | | | | 6.0 |
35 | II | Staron, Mateusz | UKS przy SP 8 II Chrzanów | | | 5.5(11) | | | | 5.5 |
36 | II | Urbański, Wojciech | UKS Magnus Rzezawa | | | | 5.5(11) | | | 5.5 |
37 | III | Ryk, Mikołaj | MKS MOS II Wieliczka | | 0.0(1) | 5.5(10) | | | | 5.5 |
38 | IV | Augustyn, Aleksandra | MDK Bochnia | | | | | 5.5(11) | | 5.5 |
39 | III | Grochot, Alicja | KKSz II Kraków | | | | | 5.0(11) | | 5.0 |
40 | III | Przybycień, Michał | MKS KSOS Kraków | | | | 5.0(5) | | | 5.0 |
41 | III | Badoń, Agnieszka | MKS MOS II Wieliczka | | | | | | 5.0(11) | 5.0 |
42 | III | Seweryn, Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | | | | 5.0(11) | | | 5.0 |
43 | II | Staroń, Piotr | KKSz II Kraków | 4.5(9) | | | | | | 4.5 |
44 | III | Mucha, Marta | UKS przy SP 8 II Chrzanów | | | | | | 4.5(11) | 4.5 |
45 | III | Tomczykiewicz, Bohdan | PKS Jan Kraków | | | 4.5(11) | | | | 4.5 |
46 | III | Czuła, Krzysztof | CKiS Skawina | | | | 4.5(7) | | | 4.5 |
47 | III | Nosal, Kacper | UKS Magnus Rzezawa | 4.0(11) | | | | | | 4.0 |
48 | IV | Krawczyk, Maria | CKiS Skawina | | | | | | 4.0(11) | 4.0 |
49 | III | Deka, Marcin | MDK Bochnia | | | 4.0(11) | | | | 4.0 |
50 | II | Krawczyk, Piotr | CKiS Skawina | | | 2.0(4) | 1.5(4) | | | 3.5 |
51 | II | Dębowska, Michalina | MKS MOS II Wieliczka | | | | | 3.0(5) | | 3.0 |
52 | IV | Dziedzic, Edgar | TS Wisła Kraków | | | | 3.0(11) | | | 3.0 |
53 | II | Gumularz, Szymon | CKiS Skawina | | 0.0(3) | 3.0(7) | | | | 3.0 |
54 | III | Iwiński, Bartosz | MKS KSOS Kraków | | 2.5(11) | | | | | 2.5 |
55 | III | Kuźma, Sebastian | MKS MOS II Wieliczka | 2.5(10) | 0.0(1) | | | | | 2.5 |
56 | IV | Misiewicz, Natalia | UKS Goniec Staniątki | | | | | 2.0(4) | 0.5(3) | 2.5 |
57 | IV | Dziembaj, Grzegorz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | | 2.5(11) | | | | | 2.5 |
58 | II | Sygnet, Maciej | MKS KSOS Kraków | 2.0(5) | | | | | | 2.0 |
59 | III | Golenia, Jan | MKS MOS II Wieliczka | | 2.0(9) | | | | | 2.0 |
59 | II | Ślęczka, Weronika | MKS MOS II Wieliczka | | | | | 2.0(6) | | 2.0 |
61 | IV | Guzik,Antonina | TS Wisła Kraków | | | | | 2.0(11) | | 2.0 |
62 | III | Kmiecik, Krzysztof | PKS Jan Kraków | | 2.0(6) | | | | | 2.0 |
62 | IV | Gaudyn, Monika | PKS Jan Kraków | | | | | | 2.0(11) | 2.0 |
64 | II | Kozieł, Mateusz | CKiS Skawina | | 2.0(5) | | | | | 2.0 |
64 | IV | Wierzbicka, Weronika | CKiS Skawina | | | | | 2.0(4) | | 2.0 |
66 | II | Gajewski, Patryk | MDK Bochnia | 2.0(11) | | | | | | 2.0 |
67 | IV | Jastrzębski, Jakub | UKS Goniec Staniątki | | | 2.0(11) | | | | 2.0 |
68 | III | Gołda, Sebastian | KKSz II Kraków | | | | 1.5(3) | | | 1.5 |
69 | II | Ludwikowski, Leszek | MKS KSOS Kraków | 1.5(6) | | | | | | 1.5 |
69 | III | Skalny, Rafał | MKS KSOS Kraków | | | | 1.5(6) | | | 1.5 |
71 | III | Budkiewicz, Magdalena | UKS Goniec Staniątki | | | | 0.0(4) | 1.5(3) | 0.0(4) | 1.5 |
72 | IV | Łukaszek, Urszula | TS Wisła Kraków | | | | | | 1.0(11) | 1.0 |
73 | III | Dziadkowiec, Krzysztof | PKS Jan Kraków | 1.0(11) | | | | | | 1.0 |
74 | III | Tarnopolski, Kacper | CKiS Skawina | | 1.0(3) | | | | | 1.0 |
75 | II | Jastrzębski, Łukasz | UKS Goniec Staniątki | | 1.0(1) | | | | | 1.0 |
75 | IV | Grochot, Klara | UKS Goniec Staniątki | | | | | | 1.0(4) | 1.0 |
77 | III | Grzelka, Łukasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | | | 1.0(11) | | | | 1.0 |
78 | III | Kapcia, Marcin | KKSz II Kraków | | | | | | | 0.0 |
78 | III | Bednarek, Filip | KKSz II Kraków | | | | | | | 0.0 |
78 | II | Jędrocha, Katarzyna | KKSz II Kraków | | | | | | | 0.0 |
81 | III | Wilk, Maciej | MLKSz Archon+ Myślenice | | | | | | | 0.0 |
81 | IV | Ruszkowska, Klaudia | MLKSz Archon+ Myślenice | | | | | | | 0.0 |
83 | II | Perończyk, Karol | UKS przy SP 8 II Chrzanów | | | | | | | 0.0 |
83 | II | Lewicki, Michał | UKS przy SP 8 II Chrzanów | | | | | | | 0.0 |
83 | III | Starzykiewicz, Oskar | UKS przy SP 8 II Chrzanów | | | | | | | 0.0 |
83 | III | Pawlak, Aleksandra | UKS przy SP 8 II Chrzanów | | | | | | | 0.0 |
83 | III | Mazgaj, Julia | UKS przy SP 8 II Chrzanów | | | | | | | 0.0 |
88 | III | Rembak, Mateusz | MKS KSOS Kraków | | | | | | | 0.0 |
88 | III | Zięba, Franciszek | MKS KSOS Kraków | | | | | | | 0.0 |
90 | III | Lekki, Norbert | UKS Magnus Rzezawa | | | | | | | 0.0 |
91 | IV | Zdeb, Krzysztof | MKS MOS II Wieliczka | | | | | | | 0.0 |
91 | IV | Zdeb, Wojciech | MKS MOS II Wieliczka | | | | | | | 0.0 |
91 | III | Wrześniak, Kamil | MKS MOS II Wieliczka | 0.0(1) | | | | | | 0.0 |
91 | III | Gawor, Jan Paweł | MKS MOS II Wieliczka | | | | | | | 0.0 |
91 | IV | Wilk, Radosław | MKS MOS II Wieliczka | | | | | | | 0.0 |
91 | III | Ryk, Dominik | MKS MOS II Wieliczka | | | | 0.0(1) | | | 0.0 |
91 | IV | Kalemba, Artur | MKS MOS II Wieliczka | | | | | | | 0.0 |
91 | IV | Salawa, Wiktor | MKS MOS II Wieliczka | | | | | | | 0.0 |
91 | III | Gajek, Paulina | MKS MOS II Wieliczka | | | | | | | 0.0 |
91 | IV | Małysa, Justyna | MKS MOS II Wieliczka | | | | | | | 0.0 |
91 | III | Pyzio, Amelia | MKS MOS II Wieliczka | | | | | | | 0.0 |
91 | IV | Karpała, Justyna | MKS MOS II Wieliczka | | | | | | | 0.0 |
103 | IV | Kowalik, Antoni | TS Wisła Kraków | | | | | | | 0.0 |
104 | IV | Patecki, Jakub | PKS Jan Kraków | | 0.0(5) | | | | | 0.0 |
104 | IV | Ryłko, Juliusz | PKS Jan Kraków | | | | | | | 0.0 |
104 | IV | Steczek, Szymon | PKS Jan Kraków | | | | | | | 0.0 |
107 | IV | Piwowarczyk, Arkadiusz | CKiS Skawina | | | | | | | 0.0 |
107 | V | Potoczny, Anna | CKiS Skawina | | | | | 0.0(7) | | 0.0 |
107 | V | Potoczny, Maria | CKiS Skawina | | | | | | | 0.0 |
110 | | Vacat | MDK Bochnia | | | | 0.0(11) | | | 0.0 |
111 | IV | Wypych, Patryk | UKS Goniec Staniątki | | | | 0.0(2) | | | 0.0 |
111 | V | Paś, Adrian | UKS Goniec Staniątki | | | | 0.0(5) | | | 0.0 |
111 | III | Nowak, Patrycja | UKS Goniec Staniątki | | | | | 0.0(4) | | 0.0 |
111 | II | Święch, Gabriela | UKS Goniec Staniątki | | | | | | | 0.0 |
111 | II | Święch, Zuzanna | UKS Goniec Staniątki | | | | | | | 0.0 |
111 | II+ | Taborska, Patrycja | UKS Goniec Staniątki | | | | | | | 0.0 |
111 | IV | Piotrowska, Aleksandra | UKS Goniec Staniątki | | | | | | | 0.0 |
111 | V | Toroń, Magdalena | UKS Goniec Staniątki | | | | | | | 0.0 |
119 | IV | Maziarz, Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | | | | | | | 0.0 |
119 | | Miśkowicz, Krzysztof | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | | | | | | | 0.0 |
119 | IV | Lemek, Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | | | | | | | 0.0 |
119 | II | Cieślicka, Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | | | | | 0.0(11) | | 0.0 |
|