M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | Pkt. | Uwagi |
1 | III | Chęciński, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7.0 | SP 91 Wr. |
1 | II | Frej, Zofia | 1400 | 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7.0 | SP 91 Wr. |
3 | II | Woźniak, Adam | 1494 | 1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6.5 | SP 91 Wr. |
4 | II | Sernecki, Franciszek | 1473 | 1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6.5 | SP 17 Wr. |
5 | II+ | Piotrowski, Przemysław | 1927 | 1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6.5 | SP 72 Wr. |
6 | II | Żółkiewska, Aleksandra | 0 | 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6.0 | SP 45 Wr. |
7 | II | Nowakowski, Artur | 1637 | 1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6.0 | SP 61 Wr. |
8 | II | Bronsztejn, Wojciech | 1618 | 1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.5 | SP 63 Wr. |
8 | II | Muzyka, Dominik | 1542 | 1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.5 | SP 63 Wr. |
10 | II | Miszkieło, Bartosz | 1452 | 1800 | |
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.0 | SP 63 Wr. |
11 | III | Chojnacki, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.0 | SP 72 Wr. |
12 | II | Kalinowska, Karolina | 0 | 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.0 | SP 107 Wr. |
13 | II | Gajdamowicz, Adrian | 1561 | 1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.5 | SP 45 Wr. |
14 | IV | Posłuszny, Maciej | 0 | 1400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.5 | SP 6 BD |
15 | IV | Walkowiak, Maciej | 0 | 1400 | |
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.5 | SP Kamieniec |
16 | III | Molenda, Maja | 0 | 1400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 | SP 63 Wr. |
17 | III | Kosiński, Bartosz | 0 | 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 | SP 45 Wr. |
18 | III | Kawaler, Adam | 0 | 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 | SP 17 Wr. |
18 | III | Kuchciak, Marta | 0 | 1400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 | SP 17 Wr. |
20 | III | Kalinowska, Alicja | 0 | 1400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 | SP 107 Wr. |
21 | III | Kozioł, Szymon | 0 | 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 | SP 6 BD |
22 | III | Krupa, Kamila | 0 | 1400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 | SP 61 Wr. |
23 | II | Sękowska, Helena | 0 | 1600 |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 4.0 | SP 12 Wr. |
23 | IV | Kochańska, Magdalena | 0 | 1250 |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 4.0 | SP 12 Wr. |
25 | III | Niewiejska, Natalia | 0 | 1400 |
|
|
|
| |
|
| 4.0 | SP 58 Wr. |
26 | III | Derechowski, Artur | 0 | 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
| | 4.0 | SP 43 Wr. |
27 | V | Korta, Bartosz | 0 | 1200 | |
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.0 | SP Kamieniec |
28 | | Komalko, Michalina | 0 | 1000 |
|
|
| |
|
|
| 4.0 | SP Bierutów |
29 | | Kurtycz, Maciej | 0 | 1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3.5 | SP 6 BD |
30 | V | Masajada, Piotr | 0 | 1200 |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 3.5 | SP 12 Wr. |
31 | | Pakulski, Albert | 0 | 1000 |
| |
|
|
|
|
| 3.5 | SP 7 Oleśnica |
32 | IV | Sadowyj, Wiktor | 0 | 1400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3.0 | SP 107 Wr. |
32 | V | Zajączkowski, Wojciech | 0 | 1200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3.0 | SP 107 Wr. |
34 | III | Niewiejski, Patryk | 0 | 1600 |
|
|
|
| |
|
| 3.0 | SP 58 Wr. |
35 | IV | Gołda, Konstanty | 0 | 1400 |
|
|
|
|
|
| | 3.0 | SP 43 Wr. |
36 | III | Szymczak, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2.5 | SP 45 Wr. |
37 | IV | Nowakowski, Łukasz | 0 | 1400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2.5 | SP 61 Wr. |
38 | | Olszak, Jakub | 0 | 1000 |
| |
|
|
|
|
| 2.5 | SP 7 Oleśnica |
39 | IV | Chojnacki, Mikołaj | 0 | 1400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2.0 | SP 72 Wr. |
39 | V | Jarocka, Kamila | 0 | 1100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2.0 | SP 72 Wr. |
41 | | Radziejewska, Paulina | 0 | 1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2.0 | SP 6 BD |
42 | IV | Magnuszewska, Marta | 0 | 1250 |
|
| |
|
| |
| 2.0 | SP 12 Wr. |
43 | V | Olearnik, Dominik | 0 | 1200 |
|
|
|
| |
|
| 2.0 | SP 58 Wr. |
44 | III | Lipski, Łukasz | 0 | 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
| | 2.0 | SP 43 Wr. |
45 | | Perczak, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 |
| |
|
|
|
|
| 2.0 | SP 7 Oleśnica |
45 | | Dziedzic, Zuzanna | 0 | 1000 |
| |
|
|
|
|
| 2.0 | SP 7 Oleśnica |
47 | IV | Flis, Feliks | 0 | 1400 |
| |
|
|
| | | 1.5 | SP 17 Wr. |
48 | | Szymański, Benedykt | 0 | 1000 |
|
|
|
| |
|
| 1.5 | SP 58 Wr. |
49 | | Sierociuk, Michał | 0 | 1000 |
|
|
| |
|
|
| 1.5 | SP Bierutów |
50 | II | Korpalski, Maciej | 1484 | 1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1.0 | SP 91 Wr. |
51 | III | Molenda, Mikołaj | 0 | 1600 |
| | | | | | | 1.0 | SP 63 Wr. |
52 | IV | Wojciechowski, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1.0 | SP 61 Wr. |
53 | | Derechowska, Milena | 0 | 1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
| | 1.0 | SP 43 Wr. |
54 | | Skrzypecki, Łukasz | 0 | 1000 | |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1.0 | SP Kamieniec |
54 | | Solska, Martyna | 0 | 1000 | |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1.0 | SP Kamieniec |
56 | | Bręś, Daniel | 0 | 1000 |
|
|
| |
|
|
| 1.0 | SP Bierutów |
56 | | Urbanek, Mateusz | 0 | 1000 |
|
|
| |
|
|
| 1.0 | SP Bierutów |
58 | | Stasiak, Konrad | 0 | 1000 |
|
| |
|
|
|
| 0.5 | SP Mietków |
59 | V | Kulczycka, Klaudia | 0 | 1100 | |
| | | |
|
| 0.0 | SP 17 Wr. |
60 | V | Podanowski, Jacek | 0 | 1200 | | | | | | | | 0.0 | SP 61 Wr. |
61 | V | Czech, Dominik | 0 | 1200 | | |
| | | | | 0.0 | SP 12 Wr. |
62 | | Falów, Jan | 0 | 1000 |
|
| |
|
|
|
| 0.0 | SP Mietków |
62 | | Szkoła, Damian | 0 | 1000 |
|
| |
|
|
|
| 0.0 | SP Mietków |
62 | | Biedrzycka, Daria | 0 | 1000 |
|
| |
|
|
|
| 0.0 | SP Mietków |
|