M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
1 | 3 | II | Paliszewski, Dominik | POL | 1800 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 8.0 | 40.50 | 52.50 | 7 | 39.0 |
2 | 1 | II | Pułtorak, Jan | POL | 1800 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 7.5 | 41.50 | 54.00 | 7 | 40.0 |
3 | 12 | III | Chlebek, Jan | CZE | 1600 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 7.0 | 41.00 | 51.50 | 6 | 38.0 |
4 | 2 | III | Židek, Daniel | CZE | 1600 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 6.5 | 38.50 | 51.00 | 6 | 36.0 |
5 | 4 | II | Jobda, Rafał | POL | 1800 | KSz PORTO BALBO Bielsko-Biała | 6.5 | 34.50 | 45.00 | 6 | 30.0 |
6 | 16 | III | Ulatowski, Jakub | POL | 1600 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 6.0 | 37.00 | 48.50 | 5 | 32.0 |
7 | 30 | IV | Młynarski, Jędrzej | POL | 1400 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 6.0 | 36.00 | 44.50 | 6 | 28.0 |
8 | 8 | II | Kucharska, Honorata | POL | 1600 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 6.0 | 34.00 | 44.50 | 6 | 31.0 |
9 | 15 | III | Posłuszny, Tomasz | POL | 1600 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój | 6.0 | 33.00 | 42.50 | 6 | 26.0 |
10 | 6 | II | Lewandowska, Aleksandra | POL | 1600 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 5.5 | 41.00 | 53.00 | 5 | 32.5 |
11 | 17 | III | Góreczny, Tomasz | POL | 1600 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 5.5 | 37.00 | 48.00 | 5 | 27.5 |
12 | 24 | III | Bartosiewicz, Julia | POL | 1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 5.5 | 34.50 | 45.00 | 5 | 27.0 |
13 | 20 | III | Namyślak, Piotr | POL | 1600 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 5.5 | 33.50 | 44.00 | 4 | 26.5 |
14 | 27 | IV | Turczyn, Szymon | POL | 1400 | UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry | 5.5 | 32.50 | 43.00 | 5 | 23.5 |
15 | 5 | II | Gadziński, Paweł | POL | 1800 | KSz PORTO BALBO Bielsko-Biała | 5.5 | 32.50 | 42.00 | 5 | 26.0 |
16 | 19 | III | Pawłowski, Miłosz | POL | 1600 | UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice | 5.0 | 37.00 | 46.00 | 5 | 30.0 |
17 | 26 | III | Bilczewska, Olga | POL | 1400 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 5.0 | 36.50 | 45.50 | 5 | 27.0 |
18 | 18 | III | Górecki, Mateusz | POL | 1600 | MKSz Rybnik | 5.0 | 35.00 | 45.50 | 5 | 28.0 |
19 | 40 | IV | Gřesová, Zuzana | CZE | 1250 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 5.0 | 35.00 | 44.00 | 4 | 26.0 |
20 | 7 | II | Gredka, Dominika | POL | 1600 | ChTS Chorzów | 5.0 | 33.50 | 43.00 | 5 | 28.0 |
21 | 14 | III | Pabiszczak, Nikodem | POL | 1600 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 5.0 | 30.50 | 39.00 | 5 | 26.0 |
22 | 11 | III | Guzik, Tomasz | POL | 1600 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 5.0 | 28.00 | 36.50 | 5 | 21.0 |
23 | 10 | II | Trusz, Julia | POL | 1600 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 4.5 | 40.00 | 51.50 | 4 | 27.5 |
24 | 41 | IV | Kopcová, Ludmila | CZE | 1250 | TJ Mittal Ostrava | 4.5 | 36.50 | 45.50 | 4 | 26.5 |
25 | 9 | II | Witkowska, Karolina | POL | 1600 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 4.5 | 33.50 | 42.50 | 3 | 24.5 |
26 | 25 | III | Ryś, Klaudia | POL | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 4.5 | 29.50 | 39.50 | 4 | 19.0 |
27 | 13 | III | Bednarek, Szymon | POL | 1600 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 4.5 | 28.50 | 37.50 | 4 | 19.5 |
28 | 34 | IV | Skulski, Sebastian | POL | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 4.5 | 28.50 | 37.00 | 4 | 20.0 |
29 | 29 | IV | Radecki, Adam | POL | 1400 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 4.0 | 36.00 | 46.50 | 4 | 23.0 |
30 | 38 | IV | Chmura, Zofia | POL | 1250 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 4.0 | 30.50 | 40.00 | 4 | 18.0 |
31 | 33 | IV | Niezabitowski, Kamil | POL | 1400 | MOSIR Klub Olimpijczyka Mysłowice | 4.0 | 28.50 | 36.50 | 4 | 20.0 |
32 | 45 | | Witkowski, Wiktor | POL | 1000 | MDK Chorzów | 4.0 | 28.00 | 36.50 | 4 | 17.0 |
33 | 39 | IV | Bogacka, Paulina | POL | 1250 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 4.0 | 27.50 | 36.00 | 4 | 16.0 |
34 | 23 | III | Wagner, Klaudia | POL | 1400 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 4.0 | 27.00 | 35.00 | 4 | 19.0 |
35 | 28 | IV | Olcha, Dominik | POL | 1400 | UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice | 4.0 | 26.50 | 35.50 | 4 | 16.0 |
36 | 35 | IV | Krajczok, Miłosz | POL | 1400 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 4.0 | 26.50 | 33.00 | 4 | 17.0 |
37 | 21 | III | Szybiński, Arkadiusz | POL | 1600 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 3.5 | 33.50 | 43.00 | 3 | 23.0 |
38 | 22 | III | Mazgaj, Julia | POL | 1400 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 3.0 | 31.50 | 38.50 | 3 | 22.0 |
39 | 48 | | Kukuła, Karol | POL | 1000 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 3.0 | 30.00 | 38.50 | 2 | 16.0 |
40 | 44 | | Drzensla, Łukasz | POL | 1000 | MDK Chorzów | 3.0 | 27.50 | 35.00 | 2 | 10.0 |
41 | 31 | IV | Warda, Michał | POL | 1400 | UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry | 3.0 | 27.00 | 33.00 | 3 | 17.0 |
42 | 37 | IV | Wywrot, Julia | POL | 1250 | SP Nr 11 Rybnik | 3.0 | 27.00 | 33.00 | 2 | 14.5 |
43 | 42 | V | Świnder, Patryk | POL | 1200 | UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry | 3.0 | 27.00 | 33.00 | 1 | 11.0 |
44 | 32 | IV | Buława, Filip | POL | 1400 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 3.0 | 26.00 | 33.00 | 3 | 12.0 |
45 | 43 | | Kubat, Amelia | POL | 1000 | SP Nr 11 Rybnik | 3.0 | 26.00 | 33.00 | 2 | 10.0 |
46 | 36 | IV | Wilczak, Marta | POL | 1250 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 3.0 | 25.50 | 34.50 | 1 | 10.5 |
47 | 47 | | Chrobak, Wiktor | POL | 1000 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | 3.0 | 25.00 | 33.50 | 3 | 15.0 |
48 | 46 | | Piec, Weronika | POL | 1000 | SP Nr 12 Gliwice | 1.5 | 21.50 | 27.50 | 0 | 7.0 |
49 | 49 | | Galwas, Mateusz | POL | 1000 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 1.5 | 15.00 | 20.00 | 0 | 8.0 |
|