Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Grupa |
1 | GM | HEBERLA, Bartłomiej | POL | 2538 | 2500 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | |
2 | GM | KISLINSKY, Alexey | UKR | 2485 | 2500 | | |
3 | IM | BULSKI, Krzysztof | POL | 2467 | 2400 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | |
4 | IM | KOZIAK, Vitali | UKR | 2464 | 2400 | SzKS Zelmer Rzeszów | |
5 | IM | KALININ, Oleg | UKR | 2377 | 2400 | LKS Pasjonat Dankowice | |
6 | FM | BRECKA, Ivan | CZE | 2357 | 2300 | Mittal Ostrava | |
7 | FM | TYMRAKIEWICZ, Rafał | POL | 2321 | 2300 | LZS Goniec Kluczbork | |
8 | FM | CEMPEL, Jaroslav | CZE | 2290 | 2300 | Slezak Opava | |
9 | k | CHOJNACKI, Sławomir | POL | 2249 | 2200 | Malbork | |
10 | k | LAMŻA, Zenon | POL | 2245 | 2200 | MKSz Rybnik | |
11 | I++ | SURMAN, Martin | POL | 2196 | 2100 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | |
12 | I++ | STANISZ, Patryk | POL | 2194 | 2100 | AKS Mikołów | |
13 | k | OSIPOW, Nikołaj | POL | 2179 | 2200 | KS 23 Górnik-Czerwionka Leszczyny | |
14 | I++ | SZMYD, Arkadiusz | POL | 2177 | 2100 | SIL Progres Żory | |
15 | I++ | FUDALEJ, Grzegorz | POL | 2147 | 2100 | AKS Mikołów | |
16 | k | BANASIK, Henryk | POL | 2120 | 2200 | SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | |
17 | I | KOLAR, Stanislav | CZE | 2095 | 2000 | SK Senor | |
18 | I++ | SAPETA, Robert | POL | 2076 | 2100 | GKS Pniówek-74 Pawłowice Śl. | |
19 | k | HALAMUS, Agata | POL | 2051 | 2000 | AKS Mikołów | |
20 | I+ | WIĘCEK, Paweł | POL | 2043 | 2100 | PSSz Pszczyna | |
21 | I++ | ZAWIERUCHA, Aleksander | POL | 2018 | 2100 | KS 23 Górnik-Czerwionka Leszczyny | |
22 | I | WOŁYŃSKI, Krzysztof | POL | 2006 | 2000 | MKSz Rybnik | |
23 | I++ | MILANOWSKI, Jan | POL | 2002 | 2100 | GKS Pniówek-74 Pawłowice Śl. | |
24 | I | KASTELIK, Adrian | POL | 1996 | 2000 | AKS Mikołów | |
25 | I+ | SKRZYCZEK, Tomasz | POL | 1957 | 2100 | KS DORS Ruda Śląska | |
26 | I+ | SWIECH, Piotr | POL | 1954 | 2100 | AKS Mikołów | |
27 | k | BŁASIAK, Mirosław | POL | 1952 | 2200 | AKS Mikołów | |
28 | I | GAŁYGA, Józef | POL | 1946 | 2000 | Tychy | |
29 | I | SZOPA, Jan | POL | 1941 | 2000 | KS 23 Górnik-Czerwionka Leszczyny | |
30 | I | BORUTA, Dawid | POL | 1863 | 2000 | Roszada Żory | |
31 | II+ | CZARNECKI, Artur | POL | 1815 | 1800 | UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice | |
32 | II | DZIERŻAK, Radosław | POL | 1800 | 1800 | MKSz Diagonalia Imielin | J16 |
33 | I | GOROL, Jacek | POL | 1788 | 2000 | AKS Mikołów | |
34 | II | MUCHA, Piotr | POL | 1707 | 1800 | PSSz Pszczyna | J16 |
35 | II | KOZIOŁ, Kamil | POL | 1685 | 1800 | MKSz Rybnik | J13 |
36 | II | JANULEK, Dawid | POL | 1672 | 1800 | PSSz Pszczyna | J16 |
37 | II | MAZUR, Bartłomiej | POL | 1603 | 1800 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | J13 |
38 | II | MUCHA, Marek | POL | 1602 | 1800 | PSSz Pszczyna | |
39 | I | MAZUR, Anna | POL | 1599 | 1800 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | J16 |
40 | II | MACZIOSZEK, Oliwer | POL | 1533 | 1800 | UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice | |
41 | III | KLEPEK, Witold | POL | 1442 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna | J13 |
42 | III | TRENDOTA, Karolina | POL | 1436 | 1400 | AKS Mikołów | J16 |
43 | II | STRYJSKI, Kazimierz | POL | 0 | 1800 | KS Unia Bieruń Stary | |
44 | II | BŁACH, Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1800 | Katowice | |
45 | II | KOWACZ, Agnieszka | POL | 0 | 1600 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | J13 |
46 | III | SZMIDT, Wojciech | POL | 0 | 1600 | Pawłowice | J16 |
47 | III | SENDOBRY, Adam | POL | 0 | 1600 | AKS Mikołów | J10 |
48 | III | ŚWIECH, Przemysław | POL | 0 | 1600 | AKS Mikołów | J13 |
49 | III | SENDOBRY, Anna | POL | 0 | 1400 | AKS Mikołów | J13 |
50 | IV | MUCHA, Paweł | POL | 0 | 1400 | PSSz Pszczyna | J13 |
51 | IV | HOMBEK, Marcin | POL | 0 | 1400 | Wisła | J10 |
52 | IV | ZIOMEK, Łukasz | POL | 0 | 1400 | AKS Mikołów | J16 |
53 | IV | GOROL, Klaudia | POL | 0 | 1250 | AKS Mikołów | J13 |
54 | IV | SZYSZKA, Joanna | POL | 0 | 1250 | AKS Mikołów | J13 |
55 | V | SZYSZKA, Kacper | POL | 0 | 1200 | AKS Mikołów | J10 |
56 | | KAJSTURA, Adam | POL | 0 | 1000 | AKS Mikołów | |
57 | | SZMIDT, Dominik | POL | 0 | 1000 | Pawłowice | J10 |
58 | | ORŁOWSKI, Zdzisław | POL | 0 | 1000 | Łaziska Górne | |
59 | | WIECZOREK, Karol | POL | 0 | 1000 | AKS Mikołów | J10 |
60 | | KOŚ, Grzegorz | POL | 0 | 1000 | Łaziska Górne | |
61 | | WIECZOREK, Emillia | POL | 0 | 1000 | AKS Mikołów | J10 |
|